702

Recently Sold Homes in 97206

Section Image
  • /34

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6211 SE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,327

    Last Listing Agent Adine Peterson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    6211 SE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6720 SE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,778

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Conway Urban Nest Realty

    6720 SE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /21

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8047 SE 72nd Ave Unit 3, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    8047 SE 72nd Ave Unit 3, Portland, OR 97206
  • /12

    $309,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7191 SE Crystal Springs Blvd Unit 9, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

7191 SE Crystal Springs Blvd Unit 9, Portland, OR 97206
  • /44

    $655,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5807 SE Tolman St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,844

    Last Listing Agent Calle Holmgren Friday and Company

    5807 SE Tolman St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /19

    $355,510

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6124 SE 72nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,445

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hornbecker Urban Nest Realty

    6124 SE 72nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /44

    $474,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8143 SE 75th Place, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,356

    Last Listing Agent Scott Edelman Think Real Estate

    8143 SE 75th Place, Portland, OR 97206
  • /45

    $454,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5115 SE 79th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,558

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hancock MORE Realty

    5115 SE 79th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /22

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6135 SE Lambert St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,649

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Mullan Works Real Estate

    6135 SE Lambert St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /16

    $365,800

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5514 SE Rural St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

5514 SE Rural St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6600 SE Division St Unit 202, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,556

    Last Listing Agent Seiji Blume Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    6600 SE Division St Unit 202, Portland, OR 97206
  • /48

    $507,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5718 SE Lafayette St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,346

    Last Listing Agent Tai Faux Think Real Estate

    5718 SE Lafayette St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /28

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5205 SE Taggart Ct, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,250

    Last Listing Agent Peter Champ Peter Champ Real Estate LLC

    5205 SE Taggart Ct, Portland, OR 97206
  • /21

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5015 SE Rex Dr, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,171

    Last Listing Agent Israel Hill John L. Scott Portland Central

    5015 SE Rex Dr, Portland, OR 97206
  • /28

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5949 SE Kelly St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,023

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Tunberg Proud Realty LLC

    5949 SE Kelly St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /36

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5607 SE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,312

    Last Listing Agent Becky Love John L. Scott Portland South

    5607 SE 60th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /34

    $677,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4233 SE Lexington St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,632

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Minasian Neighbors Realty

    4233 SE Lexington St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /34

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3771 SE 43rd Ave Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Haworth Neighbors Realty

    3771 SE 43rd Ave Unit 2, Portland, OR 97206
  • /46

    $875,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7110 SE 42nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,330

    Last Listing Agent Dill Ward eXp Realty, LLC

    7110 SE 42nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /22

    $256,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4325 SE Division St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,804

    Last Listing Agent Carly Severson SimpliHOM

    4325 SE Division St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206
  • /46

    $807,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4975 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Silvey Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    4975 SE 50th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /46

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5004 SE Rural St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madeleine Rose Premiere Property Group, LLC

    5004 SE Rural St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206
  • /47

    $459,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5339 SE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,182

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hammack MORE Realty

    5339 SE 70th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /42

    $457,250

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6005 SE Reedway St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,167

    Last Listing Agent Ken Roberts MORE Realty

    6005 SE Reedway St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6030 SE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,970

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Davis Keller Williams PDX Central

    6030 SE 80th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /42

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4922 SE 51st Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,107

    Last Listing Agent Michael De Hetre Premiere Property Group, LLC

    4922 SE 51st Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /32

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7413 SE Ellis St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,688

    Last Listing Agent Beth Earnest Real Broker

    7413 SE Ellis St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /38

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4438 SE Henry St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Miller Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    4438 SE Henry St Unit B, Portland, OR 97206
  • /11

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2705 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Legion Anders House of Anders Real Estate

    2705 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /34

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2541 SE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,660

    Last Listing Agent Jules Fedota Windermere Realty Trust

    2541 SE 75th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /21

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3309 SE 51st Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,628

    Last Listing Agent Lillie Barr eXp Realty, LLC

    3309 SE 51st Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /44

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3106 SE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,907

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rader Redfin

    3106 SE 76th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /13

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7939 SE Ogden St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,357

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roy Premiere Property Group, LLC

    7939 SE Ogden St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /27

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5338 SE 52nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,586

    Last Listing Agent Neil Nelson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    5338 SE 52nd Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2903 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,015

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wriglesworth Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    2903 SE 67th Ave, Portland, OR 97206
  • /35

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5617 SE Francis St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,284

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Towle Redfin

    5617 SE Francis St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3106 SE 79th Ave Unit B, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debi Robertson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    3106 SE 79th Ave Unit B, Portland, OR 97206
  • /47

    $780,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5950 SE Insley St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,781

    Last Listing Agent Allison Grice KJK Properties PC

    5950 SE Insley St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /38

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6142 SE Carlton St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,740

    Last Listing Agent Rikki Hooker Opt

    6142 SE Carlton St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /10

    $329,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7196 SE Woodward St Unit 3, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

7196 SE Woodward St Unit 3, Portland, OR 97206

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home