9,578

Homes in ZIP Code 97212

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 NE 16th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2004 NE 16th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Voss Corcoran Prime

  • /33

    $949,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,514 Sq Ft

    2223 NE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    Old-world charm in Historic Irvington. Close proximity to Irvington Park, Whole Foods, coffee shops, restaurants, public transportation, medical... This jewel box built-as fourplex has original leaded glass, woodwork, cabinetry, moldings, and a classic layout including adorable kitchen breakfast nooks and back door service entrances leading to the basement and the rear building exit. This is a

    David Columbus Living Room Realty

    2223 NE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97212
  • /46

    $1,090,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2522 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,025

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sherman Keller Williams PDX Central

    2522 NE Mason St, Portland, OR 97211
    • /27

      Est $530,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 NE Graham St, Portland, OR 97212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      42 NE Graham St, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Hoag Hoag Real Estate

  • /26

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    216 NE Tillamook St Unit A, Portland, OR 97212

    Opportunity to own a large remodeled ranch in great close-in location!! Home was completely remodeled in 2011 and has been recently updated. Gleaming hardwood floors, brand new carpets, granite countertops, tiled floors, backsplash, modern bathroom tiles and luxury light fixtures. Exterior has been freshly painted recently with private fenced yard and parking. Close proximity to stores,

    Sang Vu Rarebird Real Estate

    216 NE Tillamook St Unit A, Portland, OR 97212
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2942 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,402

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bostick Windermere Realty Trust

    2942 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97212
    • /36

      Est $752,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 NE Fargo St, Portland, OR 97212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      55 NE Fargo St, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Rader Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

  • /29

    $1,639,000

    4016-4024 NE 6th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    The NE 6th Ave Apartments is an 11-unit multifamily assetlocatedin Portland's desirable close-in Northeast submarket. Originally constructed in 1910, the property features classic early-20th century architecture with strong in-place income and attractive going-in fundamentals. The unit mix includes a combination of studios, one-bedroom, and larger two- and three-bedroom units, offering broad

    Phillip Barry

    4016-4024 NE 6th Ave, Portland, OR 97212
  • /33

    $940,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3107 NE 27th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,317

    Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Windermere Realty Trust

    3107 NE 27th Ave, Portland, OR 97212
    • /43

      Est $1,264,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 NE 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2144 NE 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bostick Windermere Realty Trust

  • /38

    $2,350,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,230 Sq Ft

    3576 NE Bryce St, Portland, OR 97212

    A rare blend of thoughtful craftsmanship, modern efficiency, and elevated lifestyle living, this exceptional five-bedroom, three and a half-bath residence offers approximately 4,230 square feet across three finished levels and the basement. Reimagined with quality construction and attention to detail, the home features a reengineered foundation built to current earthquake standards, expanded

    Declan O'Connor Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    3576 NE Bryce St, Portland, OR 97212
  • /16

    $790,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2115 NE 19th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,737

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Sasser Property Group NW

    2115 NE 19th Ave, Portland, OR 97212
    • /31

      Est $522,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 NE Schuyler St, Portland, OR 97212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1120 NE Schuyler St, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LACEY LEWIS Windermere Community Realty

  • /30

    $365,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    325 NE Graham St Unit 6, Portland, OR 97212

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Light and bright contemporary loft in an unbeatable NE Portland location! This stylish unit features hydronic radiant heated concrete floors, soaring high ceilings, and an open concept kitchen and living area that create a modern, airy feel throughout. Bedrooms open directly to a private balcony, while the expansive front balcony patio provides exceptional outdoor living

    Valerie Hunter H & H Preferred Real Estate

    325 NE Graham St Unit 6, Portland, OR 97212
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3032 NE 8th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,212

    Last Listing Agent Amber Turner Think Real Estate

    3032 NE 8th Ave, Portland, OR 97212
    • /24

      Est $687,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2178 NE 7th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2178 NE 7th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Leis SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

  • /30

    $499,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    2013 NE 10th Ave Unit E, Portland, OR 97212

    **NEW PRICE (04/07)** Exceptional condo in the heart of highly desired Irvington. This well-maintained 2 bed, 2 bath unit, built in 2014 (this is NOT an old converted building), is modern, move-in ready, and designed for effortless NE Portland living. Step inside to an open, inviting floor plan with plenty of space to spread out. The living room feels stylish and warm, featuring a natural gas

    Alex Roy Premiere Property Group, LLC

    2013 NE 10th Ave Unit E, Portland, OR 97212
  • /27

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    520 NE Sacramento St, Portland, OR 97212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,242

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Pierson Windermere Realty Trust

    520 NE Sacramento St, Portland, OR 97212
    • /48

      Est $1,300,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 NE 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3017 NE 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Grippo Windermere Realty Trust

  • /48

    $1,595,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft

    3550 NE Maltby St, Portland, OR 97212

    Welcome to 3550 NE Maltby Street. Every surface and detail has been carefully considered, from coved ceilings and elegant hardwood floors to beautifully curated finishes and fixtures throughout. Large, picturesque windows bathe living spaces in soft natural light. The well-designed floor plan offers four bedrooms, including a luxe primary suite joined by two more spacious bedrooms up. The

    Sanam Dowlatdad Where Real Estate Collaborative

    3550 NE Maltby St, Portland, OR 97212
  • /44

    $1,085,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3242 NE 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,842

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gunderson Windermere Realty Trust

    3242 NE 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97212
    • /40

      Est $641,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      3416 NE 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3416 NE 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Nusbaum Living Room Realty

  • /48

    $800,000

    Open Sun 12:30PM - 2:30PM $129K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft

    4074 NE 7th Ave Unit A&B, Portland, OR 97212

    Classic 1908 character meets modern conveniences in this stunning 5 bed, 3 bath home featuring original toe-nailed oak hardwood floors, built-ins and a fully updated kitchen designed for today's lifestyle. This home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 baths and a fully self contained fully furnished ADU with private entry - complete with a chef's kitchen, living space, bedroom, bathroom and laundry - ideal for

    Christine Johnson Century 21 North Homes Realty

    4074 NE 7th Ave Unit A&B, Portland, OR 97212
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    529 NE Russell St, Portland, OR 97212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,777

    Last Listing Agent Río Palomares Neighbors Realty

    529 NE Russell St, Portland, OR 97212
    • /48

      Est $1,127,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      2844 NE 22nd Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2844 NE 22nd Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Peres Debbie Thomas Real Estate, Inc

  • /17

    $299,900

    New Construction $85K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    3554 NE Garfield Ave Unit 3, Portland, OR 97212

    SELLER TO PAY BUYERS FIRST YEAR OF HOA DUES! No money down - 100% financing options available! FHA FINANCING AVAILABLE! PHENOMENAL location meets elevated design + modern architecture with this gorgeous new construction condo! With an incredible 95 WalkScore/100BikeScore, this condo puts you within 0.05mi to idyllic restaurants, shops, coffee, near Vancouver/Williams Corridor + less than 0.5mi to

    Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    3554 NE Garfield Ave Unit 3, Portland, OR 97212
  • /21

    $384,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    74 NE Stanton St, Portland, OR 97212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    74 NE Stanton St, Portland, OR 97212
    • /37

      Est $1,320,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 NE Knott St, Portland, OR 97212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2029 NE Knott St, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pienovi Christie's International Real Estate Evergreen

  • /41

    $1,175,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft

    1912 NE 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    BRAND NEW ROOF & GUTTERS installed last month! $25,000 value. Irvington neighborhood, beautifully renovated top to bottom. This Victorian features gorgeous finishes while offering the rare flexibility of having a separate ADU and a finished lower apartment. With sun-drenched interiors, gorgeous refinished wood floors, soaring ceilings, oversized windows, and exquisite millwork, this home radiates

    Karoline Ashley Windermere Realty Trust

    1912 NE 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97212
  • /48

    $1,569,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2704 NE Hamblet St, Portland, OR 97212

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,548,747

    Last Listing Agent Patrick J. Henry, P.C. Coldwell Banker Bain

    2704 NE Hamblet St, Portland, OR 97212
    • /32

      Est $797,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      2743 NE 20th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2743 NE 20th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /42

    $1,495,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,633 Sq Ft

    2744 NE 16th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    Step into timeless charm in the heart of Portland’s beloved Irvington neighborhood. This historic Craftsman, set on a classic tree-lined street, beautifully blends preserved architectural detail with thoughtful modern updates. Inside, rich original millwork, box beam ceilings, pocket doors, and stunning stained glass create a warm, character-filled backdrop that’s increasingly rare to find. With

    Andrew Pienovi Christie's International Real Estate Evergreen

    2744 NE 16th Ave, Portland, OR 97212
  • /48

    $3,325,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2208 NE 28th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,959,003

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Kohnstamm Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2208 NE 28th Ave, Portland, OR 97212
    • /45

      Est $1,170,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 NE 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3235 NE 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Grippo Windermere Realty Trust

  • /12

    $899,000

    $1M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 NE Mlk and Fremont Blvd Unit 23325427, Portland, OR 97212

    3 adjacent vacant lots for these multi use properties in a prime location. CM2dm Zoning for housing, retail establishments and other mixed use potential. Buyer must do their own due diligence. Easy access to Tri Met bus lines, restaurants, health services and other amenities.

    Fay Gyapong-Porter Oregon First

    0 NE Mlk and Fremont Blvd Unit 23325427, Portland, OR 97212
  • /27

    $705,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2120 NE 7th Ave Unit 2124, Portland, OR 97212

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,665

    Last Listing Agent Marc Zemp Real Broker

    2120 NE 7th Ave Unit 2124, Portland, OR 97212
    • /48

      Est $1,647,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 NE 32nd Place, Portland, OR 97212

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2905 NE 32nd Place, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Menefee Windermere Realty Trust

  • /30

    $749,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft

    3557 NE Hollyrood Ct, Portland, OR 97212

    Welcome to this timeless Grant Park bungalow nestled on a quiet, tree-lined street in an ideal close-in location! Filled with natural light and character, this home showcases an inviting and flexible floor plan with a yard sure to impress gardeners and entertainers alike. The main level features high ceilings, walls of windows, solid white oak floors, a wood-burning fireplace and classic

    Jessica Lee Stephens Windermere Realty Trust

    3557 NE Hollyrood Ct, Portland, OR 97212
  • /48

    $970,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2409 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,947

2409 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97212
    • /44

      Est $914,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 NE 28th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2927 NE 28th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home