$645,000
11995 NW Dumar Ln, Portland, OR 97229
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- $448/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $640,955
Last Listing Agent Doug Bergmann John L. Scott
$645,000
11995 NW Dumar Ln, Portland, OR 97229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $640,955
Last Listing Agent Doug Bergmann John L. Scott
$1,250,000
7385 NW Oakfern Dr, Portland, OR 97229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,250,246
Last Listing Agent Genie Shook John L. Scott
$810,000
3578 NW Gerritz Terrace, Portland, OR 97229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $829,075
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ziegler ELEETE Real Estate
$700,000
2391 NW Byrne Terrace, Portland, OR 97229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $712,195
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Myers Premiere Property Group, LLC
$899,999
14960 NW Legend St, Portland, OR 97229
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $899,671
Taylor Morrison Ridgeline at Bethany
14960 NW Legend St, Portland, OR 97229$1,300,000
11701 NW Sadie St, Portland, OR 97229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,310,161
Last Listing Agent Shawn McNamee Oregon First
$743,999
7765 NW Eleanor Ave, Portland, OR 97229
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $656,497
Taylor Morrison Ridgeline at Bethany
7765 NW Eleanor Ave, Portland, OR 97229$1,038,000
2209 NW Crestview Way, Portland, OR 97229
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,044,644
Last Listing Agent Kendall Bergstrom-DeLancellotti Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty
$439,000
2865 NW Kennedy Ct Unit 57, Portland, OR 97229
Last Sold Summary