353

Recently Sold Homes in 97266

Section Image
  • /30

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6308 SE 93rd Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,495

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Zrinyi All County Real Estate

    6308 SE 93rd Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /16

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2819 SE 90th Place Unit 2835, Portland, OR 97266

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $1,878/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim McCartan Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2819 SE 90th Place Unit 2835, Portland, OR 97266
  • /43

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4504 SE 85th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,550

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hundhausen Avid Real Estate Executives LLC

    4504 SE 85th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    8827 SE Knapp St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,030

    Last Listing Agent Charity Chesnek Think Real Estate

    8827 SE Knapp St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4209 SE 101st Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,684

    Last Listing Agent Angela Stevens Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    4209 SE 101st Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5215 SE 104th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,503

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hailey John L. Scott / Bend

    5215 SE 104th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /37

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3108 SE 89th Ave Unit 3110, Portland, OR 97266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,491

    Last Listing Agent Dana McKillop Windermere Realty Trust

    3108 SE 89th Ave Unit 3110, Portland, OR 97266
  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8920 SE Cora St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,797

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fuller Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    8920 SE Cora St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /37

    $427,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4826 SE 113th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,090

    Last Listing Agent David Lemen MORE Realty

    4826 SE 113th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /18

    $377,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5401 SE 97th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis King Windermere Realty Trust

    5401 SE 97th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /16

    $374,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4537 SE 97th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sisul Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    4537 SE 97th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /44

    $546,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2944 SE 115th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,598

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bilsing Urban Nest Realty

    2944 SE 115th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3817 SE 99th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,812

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wang Brantley Christianson Real Estate

    3817 SE 99th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /33

    $498,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10130 SE Knight St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,633

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Doyle Works Real Estate

    10130 SE Knight St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /42

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9646 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,704

    Last Listing Agent Tim Benintendi Affinity Group, Inc.

    9646 SE Steele St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11421 SE Pardee St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,159

    Last Listing Agent Li Lanz Li Lanz Properties, LLC

    11421 SE Pardee St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /38

    $515,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10256 SE Knight St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,169

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Doyle Works Real Estate

    10256 SE Knight St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /33

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5130 SE 114th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,633

    Last Listing Agent Chris Butterfield Del Rey Realty LLC

    5130 SE 114th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /31

    $442,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6927 SE 83rd Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,243

    Last Listing Agent Dylan J.T. Johnson Real Broker

    6927 SE 83rd Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /21

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7911 SE 82nd Ave Unit 33, Portland, OR 97266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Vasquez Windermere Heritage

    7911 SE 82nd Ave Unit 33, Portland, OR 97266
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4635 SE 85th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,863

    Last Listing Agent Charity Chesnek Think Real Estate

    4635 SE 85th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11719 SE Boise St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,123

    Last Listing Agent Judy Adler Windermere Heritage

    11719 SE Boise St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /38

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7607 SE 112th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,672

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Whitmarsh Windermere Realty Trust

    7607 SE 112th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /39

    $493,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12118 SE Brookside Dr, Portland, OR 97266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,040

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sackman MORE Realty

    12118 SE Brookside Dr, Portland, OR 97266
  • /11

    $92,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 SE Reedway St, Portland, OR 97266

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Matin Matin Real Estate

    0 SE Reedway St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /16

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2769 SE 85th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,836

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Yan Georgetown Realty Inc.

    2769 SE 85th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /20

    $318,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4043 SE 115th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    4043 SE 115th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /41

    $764,687

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9818 SE Clatsop St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,793

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ashenafe, GRI, ABR, CDPE, Premiere Property Group, LLC

    9818 SE Clatsop St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /5

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    0 SE Crystal Springs Blvd Unit 304893529, Portland, OR 97266

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $2,833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maloney Soldera Properties, Inc

  • /29

    $484,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3031 SE 89th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,908

    Last Listing Agent Tam Nguyen Windermere Realty Trust

    3031 SE 89th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /13

    $286,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11226 SE Bush St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,826

    Last Listing Agent Rick Mcdowell Premiere Property Group, LLC

    11226 SE Bush St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /10

    $1,095,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2815 SE 90th Place, Portland, OR 97266

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,191

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Krueger RE/MAX Equity Group

    2815 SE 90th Place, Portland, OR 97266
  • /31

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10748 SE Clinton St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,235

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Palmquist Redfin

    10748 SE Clinton St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /9

    $126,667

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0 SE Bartholomew Ct, Portland, OR 97266

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $666,668 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Barnett Pellego, LLC

    0 SE Bartholomew Ct, Portland, OR 97266
  • /43

    $338,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4620 SE 104th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,487

    Last Listing Agent Beth Benner Real Broker

    4620 SE 104th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /39

    $291,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3031 SE 120th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,746

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Buchanan Real Broker

    3031 SE 120th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /14

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3262 SE 115th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

3262 SE 115th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /16

    $334,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3278 SE 115th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

3278 SE 115th Ave, Portland, OR 97266
  • /2

    $379,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11045 SE Holgate Blvd, Portland, OR 97266

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,289

    Last Listing Agent Amirah Fattom Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    11045 SE Holgate Blvd, Portland, OR 97266
  • /45

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6611 SE 115th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,702

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Goldsmith MORE Realty

    6611 SE 115th Ave, Portland, OR 97266

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home