$6,700,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025
165 Golden Oak Dr, Portola Valley, CA 94028
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,660 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $1,831/SF
- 82 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $6,338,711
Last Listing Agent Dana Cappiello Sotheby's Intl Rlty
165 Golden Oak Dr, Portola Valley, CA 94028