2,070

Posen, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $202,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      14544 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14544 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Feil Century 21 Harthside Realtors

    • /23

      Est $280,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      14519 S Short St, Posen, IL 60469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14519 S Short St, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Soprych RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $212,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      14339 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14339 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Birks eXp Realty

    • /10

      Est $216,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      14816 S Blaine Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14816 S Blaine Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kok Keng Goh Ask Nagel

    • /12

      Est $220,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      14747 S Whipple St, Posen, IL 60469

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14747 S Whipple St, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gary Weglarz Applebrook Realty Inc

    • /14

      Est $212,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      14337 S Blaine Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14337 S Blaine Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gentile @ Properties

    • /14

      Est $232,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      14505 S Sherman Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      14505 S Sherman Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tracy Century 21 Harthside Realtors

    • /13

      Est $164,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 W Spaulding Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2327 W Spaulding Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Vaughn Vylla Home

    • /5

      Est $242,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      14301 S Palmer Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 12,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      14301 S Palmer Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Betts Realty Services Consortium

    • /16

      Est $224,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      14305 S Sherman Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14305 S Sherman Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Groble Team GT PLLC

    • /20

      Est $214,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      14445 S Harrison Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14445 S Harrison Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steven Niemczyk Door To Door Realty

    • /17

      Est $204,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      14318 S Blaine Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14318 S Blaine Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Phil Bruno Home Finders U.S.A. Inc.

    • /32

      Est $222,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      14306 S Campbell Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14306 S Campbell Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert O'Hara RE/MAX 10

    • /30

      Est $228,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      14502 S California Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14502 S California Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anne Maxwell Century 21 Harthside Realtors

    • /23

      Est $232,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      14444 S Division St, Posen, IL 60469

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      14444 S Division St, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Delgado Su Familia Real Estate Inc

    • /27

      Est $241,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      14446 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14446 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ioana Juravle Finish Line Realty , Inc.

    • /39

      Est $192,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      14538 S Mozart Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14538 S Mozart Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Doblado Infiniti Properties, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $267,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      14410 S Campbell Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14410 S Campbell Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bayze Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $212,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      14626 S Short St, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14626 S Short St, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Krygowski Alan Krygowski, Broker

    • /10

      Est $189,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      14641 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14641 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Dec 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jody Dulek Coldwell Banker Residential

    • /23

      Est $271,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      14343 S Harrison Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14343 S Harrison Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mina Munoz Re/Max 10

    • /27

      Est $214,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      14526 S San Francisco Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14526 S San Francisco Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Alvarez Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /2

      Est $163,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      14916 S Richmond Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14916 S Richmond Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman RE/MAX 10

    • /12

      Est $229,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      14336 S Campbell Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14336 S Campbell Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Judi Kijewski HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $195,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      14507 S Mckinley Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      14507 S Mckinley Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 458% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Thouvenell Baffoe P.R.S. Associates, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $311,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      14916 S Harrison Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14916 S Harrison Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,900
      • Jan 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Martin Realty Services Consortium

    • /12

      Est $343,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      14936 S Harrison Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14936 S Harrison Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,300
      • Dec 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mark Groble Team GT PLLC

    • /11

      Est $250,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 W 145th Place, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3017 W 145th Place, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rossi Re/Max 10

    • /20

      Est $253,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 W 145th Place, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3013 W 145th Place, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan Robinson Mobile Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $313,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      14526 S Whipple St, Posen, IL 60469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14526 S Whipple St, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Sep 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Anaya America Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $256,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 W 145th Place, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3021 W 145th Place, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gray Melissa Gray

    • /18

      Est $247,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      14541 S Division St, Posen, IL 60469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14541 S Division St, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Blakely Anthony Blakely

    • /18

      Est $178,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      14245 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14245 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olszewski Area Wide Realty

    • /12

      Est $205,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      14622 S California Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14622 S California Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce La Ha RE/MAX 10

    • /15

      Est $223,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      14346 S Palmer Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      14346 S Palmer Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Javier Zavala Ruiz Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $180,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      14242 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14242 S Cleveland Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Feb 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kainoa Grant Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $146,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      14501 S San Francisco Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14501 S San Francisco Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cirignani Chicago Realty Partners, Ltd

    • /16

      Est $235,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      14517 S Division St, Posen, IL 60469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14517 S Division St, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Delgado Su Familia Real Estate Inc

    • /9

      Est $194,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ian Atkin Real Home Helpers LLC

    • /12

      Est $187,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      14427 S Campbell Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14427 S Campbell Ave, Posen, IL 60469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kason Rainey Premier Midwest Realty, INC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home