1,052

Recently Sold Homes in 83854

Section Image
  • /32

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2167 E Wagon, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,432

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Wilkins EXP Realty

    2167 E Wagon, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /53

    $644,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    4313 E Seneca Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,451

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Lata RE/MAX Centennial

    4313 E Seneca Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /42

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2435 N Bunchgrass Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,343

    Last Listing Agent Josh Adams Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    2435 N Bunchgrass Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /19

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1669 E Horsehaven Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,744

    Last Listing Agent Joel Pearl Pearl Realty, LLC

    1669 E Horsehaven Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /35

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1226 E 16th Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,963

    Last Listing Agent Wade Jacklin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

    1226 E 16th Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /5

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1006 E Teton Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,970

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Librande EXP Realty

    1006 E Teton Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /28

    $529,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    203 S Riverside Harbor Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,014

    Last Listing Agent Scott Carr Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    203 S Riverside Harbor Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /23

    $407,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5082 E Norma Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,032

    Last Listing Agent Chad Bull CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    5082 E Norma Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /43

    $805,965 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2397 Bastien Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,069

    Last Listing Agent Ian Swanstrom Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    2397 Bastien Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83854
  • /29

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 16, 2026

    16385 W Hollister Hills Dr, Hauser, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,157

    Last Listing Agent Luke Brown REAL BROKER LLC

    16385 W Hollister Hills Dr, Hauser, ID 83854
  • /35

    $524,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3165 E Bogie Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,955

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wheelock Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    3165 E Bogie Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /20

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    12295 W Hayden Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,171

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn Welch Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    12295 W Hayden Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /36

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3062 N Coco St, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,347

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson REAL BROKER LLC

    3062 N Coco St, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /130

    $939,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    840 S Carpenter Loop, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,936

    Last Listing Agent Merri Joy Moylan Kelly Right Real Estate

    840 S Carpenter Loop, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /26

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    425 N Megan St, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,763

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Anstett Keller Williams Spokane

    425 N Megan St, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /33

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    110 S Ridgewood Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,602

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Martinelli Professional Realty Services Idaho

    110 S Ridgewood Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /5

    $540,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4665 E Culpeo Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,149

    Last Listing Agent Tina Thompson CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    4665 E Culpeo Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /47

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17222 N Smith Ave, Hauser, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Knapp Windermere/Hayden, LLC

    17222 N Smith Ave, Hauser, ID 83854
  • /17

    $674,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16005 Carmel Way, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • Land
    • 11.81 Acres
    • $57,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Rawlings Veritas Realty

    16005 Carmel Way, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /20

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3147 W Craig Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,987

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bonney Professional Realty Services Idaho

    3147 W Craig Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home