997

Recently Sold Post Falls, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2060 E Plaza Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,261

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Knoll Northwest Realty Group

    2060 E Plaza Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /26

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2108 N Columbine Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,657

    Last Listing Agent Damon Gonzales EXP Realty

    2108 N Columbine Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /5

    $1,025,526 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    933 W Cordgrass Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,000

    Last Listing Agent Ray Cross Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    933 W Cordgrass Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /40

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2899 N Radiant Star Rd, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,621

    Last Listing Agent Luke Brown REAL BROKER LLC

    2899 N Radiant Star Rd, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /39

    $498,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1010 E 4th Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,253

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jacobs II Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1010 E 4th Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /23

    $462,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1726 W Tualatin Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,705

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Porterfield The Experience Northwest

    1726 W Tualatin Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /68

    $662,965 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2048 W Platte Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $663,000

    Last Listing Agent Ian Swanstrom Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    2048 W Platte Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /5

    $433,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1326 N Wollaston Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $464,833

    Last Listing Agent Becky Jo Randles Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1326 N Wollaston Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /23

    $564,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1605 N McKelvy Ln, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,314

    1605 N McKelvy Ln, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /37

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1626 E Plaza Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,999

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Smith Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc - PF

    1626 E Plaza Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /49

    $614,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1839 N Skagit Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Little The Experience Northwest

    1839 N Skagit Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /32

    $825,945 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3308 N Claremont Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3308 N Claremont Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /45

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3226 N Durrow Loop, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,114

    Last Listing Agent Vaughn Best Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    3226 N Durrow Loop, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /30

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    721 E 20th Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,909

    Last Listing Agent Leah Cafferty EXP Realty

    721 E 20th Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /43

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12150 W Renshaw Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,468

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lorbecki The Agency Coeur d'Alene

    12150 W Renshaw Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /26

    $439,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2680 N Top Flight Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,729

    Last Listing Agent Errin Ford Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc - PF

    2680 N Top Flight Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /37

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    127 W Ashworth Ln, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,039

    Last Listing Agent Christie Peetoom Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    127 W Ashworth Ln, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /6

    $457,046 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1925 N Wabash Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,503

1925 N Wabash Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /12

    $409,899 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1813 N Spokane St, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,870

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Eyraud-Mendez Keller Williams Spokane

    1813 N Spokane St, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /59

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1624 W Hydrilla Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,436

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Corcoran-Hall The Experience Northwest

    1624 W Hydrilla Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /61

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    750 N Dundee Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,387

    Last Listing Agent Janna Scharf Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    750 N Dundee Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /45

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    505 S Shore Pines Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,609

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gray Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    505 S Shore Pines Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1505 N Lincoln St, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,351

    Last Listing Agent Cody Spencer EXP Realty

    1505 N Lincoln St, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /78

    $3,159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    515 S Idaho St, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $792/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,899,632

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Gerome Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    515 S Idaho St, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /31

    $679,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1961 E Sundance Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,452

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schuler Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    1961 E Sundance Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /13

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2233 W Jester Way, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Burk Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    2233 W Jester Way, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /17

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    910 E Shasta Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,203

    Last Listing Agent Tara McDaniel NextHome 365 Realty

    910 E Shasta Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /38

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3471 E Bogie Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,795

    Last Listing Agent Zach Nordmeyer Future Realty

    3471 E Bogie Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /19

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2431 N Rawhide Ridge Rd, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,995

    Last Listing Agent Raniel Diaz Professional Realty Services Idaho

    2431 N Rawhide Ridge Rd, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /20

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3279 N Corvus St, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,077

    Last Listing Agent Chad Bull CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    3279 N Corvus St, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /15

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    NKA W Riverview Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • Land
    • 21.79 Acres
    • $75,723 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 435 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Dobson Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    NKA W Riverview Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /26

    $463,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5149 E Rigel Ln, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,831

5149 E Rigel Ln, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /27

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1802 N Windrose Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,319

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stearns Redfin

    1802 N Windrose Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /33

    $87,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4470 E 16th Ave Unit 26, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Spencer EXP Realty

    4470 E 16th Ave Unit 26, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /54

    $730,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4026 May Ella Loop, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,773

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Suko CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    4026 May Ella Loop, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /34

    $555,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4574 N Connery Loop, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,011

    Last Listing Agent Chanelle Bligh EXP Realty

    4574 N Connery Loop, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /5

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3383&3491 Blaze Loop, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $2,642,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Mort Northwest Realty Group

    3383&3491 Blaze Loop, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /23

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    102 W Narcissus Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fink CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    102 W Narcissus Ct, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /59

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1611 E Plaza Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,086

    Last Listing Agent Gina Wertz Best Choice Realty LLC

    1611 E Plaza Dr, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /7

    $527,277 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1558 E Allenby Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1558 E Allenby Ave, Post Falls, ID 83854

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home