188

Recently Sold Homes in 75076

Section Image
  • /35

    $197,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    401 Graves Cir, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,305

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Ramsey HBL, Realtors

    401 Graves Cir, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    165 Meadowbrook Ct, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,585

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Hierseman Ebby Halliday Realtors

    165 Meadowbrook Ct, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /38

    $537,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    252 Hacienda Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,514

    Last Listing Agent Cory Meals eXp Realty LLC

    252 Hacienda Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /32

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    104 Franklin Ct, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,727

    Last Listing Agent Simone Belmonte RE/MAX Signature Properties

    104 Franklin Ct, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /34

    $287,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    401 Graves Cir, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,305

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Ramsey HBL, Realtors

    401 Graves Cir, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /40

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    308 Front St, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,775

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cook Steve Cook & Co, REALTORS

    308 Front St, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /25

    $194,649 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    Lot 48 Spout Springs Rd, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $149,511 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hitchcock Easy Life Realty

    Lot 48 Spout Springs Rd, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /40

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    110 Lakeview Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Eyles Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    110 Lakeview Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /35

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    104 Chisolm Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,242

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Nix Real Broker, LLC

    104 Chisolm Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /21

    $108,240 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    Lot 3 Locust Rd, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Vannoy eXp Realty LLC

    Lot 3 Locust Rd, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /39

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2164 Tanglewood Blvd Unit 308, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,515

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McCullough HBL, Realtors

    2164 Tanglewood Blvd Unit 308, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /32

    $448,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    142 Wales Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,952

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ned HBL, Realtors

    142 Wales Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /31

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    153 Bridlepath Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,300

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Waldrep

    153 Bridlepath Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /32

    $266,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    Lot 14 Buck Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $190,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hitchcock Easy Life Realty

    Lot 14 Buck Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /33

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    187 Brandon Way, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,449

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Strouse HBL, Realtors

    187 Brandon Way, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /35

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2449 Tanglewood Blvd, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,657

    Last Listing Agent Bubba Thompson HBL, Realtors

    2449 Tanglewood Blvd, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /35

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    357 Hiland Acres Cir, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,785

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Malone Mark Spain Real Estate

    357 Hiland Acres Cir, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /39

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    891 Lazy Acres Cir, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,457

    Last Listing Agent Nick Good EXP REALTY

    891 Lazy Acres Cir, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /9

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1023 Teagan Ct, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,000

    Last Listing Agent Myers Jackson Myers Jackson

    1023 Teagan Ct, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /13

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2164 Tanglewood Blvd Unit 210, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,610

    Last Listing Agent Annette Nebeker Monument Realty

    2164 Tanglewood Blvd Unit 210, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /40

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1026 Addison Ave, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,645

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Stewart Ox Realty Group

    1026 Addison Ave, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /40

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    188 Hacienda Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,380

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cook Steve Cook & Co, REALTORS

    188 Hacienda Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /20

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    505 S Magnolia St, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,670

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Stowers Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    505 S Magnolia St, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /33

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    200 Herberta St, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,567

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Warfield Keller Williams North Country

    200 Herberta St, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /31

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    209 Bryant St, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,331

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gladen Easy Life Realty

    209 Bryant St, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /6

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    163 Needham Rd, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $160,506 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,771

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Ramsey HBL, Realtors

    163 Needham Rd, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /2

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    19 Greenway Bend, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,000

    Last Listing Agent Sam Holloway RangePoint Realty, LLC

    19 Greenway Bend, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1033 Addison Ave, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,000

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Olmstead PARAGON, REALTORS

    1033 Addison Ave, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    111 Midway Meadows, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,441

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Dodson RE/MAX Signature Properties

    111 Midway Meadows, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /4

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    82 Post Oak Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $173,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,559

    Last Listing Agent Muniraj Janagarajan Muni Realty LLC

    82 Post Oak Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /40

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    238 Preston Shores Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,038

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Rogers OnDemand Realty

    238 Preston Shores Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /15

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    129 Chisolm Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $229,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,000

    Last Listing Agent Noor Yahia Texas Signature Realty

    129 Chisolm Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /6

    $122,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    109 Chisolm Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $244,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,520

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hitchcock Easy Life Realty

    109 Chisolm Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /39

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    585 Paradise Cove Rd, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hudson Steve Cook & Co, REALTORS

    585 Paradise Cove Rd, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    434 Crescent Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,234

    Last Listing Agent Lainie Ramsey HBL, Realtors

    434 Crescent Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /40

    $874,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    364 Eagle Chase Ln, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,575

    Last Listing Agent Trent Yonkers Keller Williams Realty Allen

    364 Eagle Chase Ln, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /28

    $670,080 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    267 Hidden Acres Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,746

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Johnson, ALC Keller Williams Rockwall

    267 Hidden Acres Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /2

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    166 Guy Ln, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $170,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,875

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrington Hometiva

    166 Guy Ln, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /6

    $801,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    000 Chisolm Trail Chisolm Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • Land
    • 13.35 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drue Bynum Benton-Luttrell Real Estate Co

    000 Chisolm Trail Chisolm Trail, Pottsboro, TX 75076
  • /40

    $1,237,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    214 Island View Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,124

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moden Ebby Halliday Realtors

    214 Island View Dr, Pottsboro, TX 75076

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home