$599,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026
219 Ray Rd, Pottsboro, TX 75076
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 2,375 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- $253/SF
- 229 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $535,382
Last Listing Agent Michelle McCullough HBL, Realtors
219 Ray Rd, Pottsboro, TX 75076