18,290

Properties in ZIP Code 19464

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $408,398 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Sunnyside Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2051 Sunnyside Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Ryan Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /44

      Est $460,503 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Sunnyside Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2123 Sunnyside Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Harvey Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville

    • /32

      Est $447,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Stuart Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1056 Stuart Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Downs RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $477,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Snell Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1538 Snell Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,314
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /32

      Est $411,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Saylor Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2811 Saylor Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liesel Tarquini Styer Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $376,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 N Sanatoga Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1770 N Sanatoga Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Chuck Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /120

      Est $726,344 Not Listed For Sale

      550 N Sanatoga Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 5,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      550 N Sanatoga Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ayres RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $933,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Rupert Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1320 Rupert Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LYZEL BUELLA Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

    • /53

      Est $984,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Rupert Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1350 Rupert Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Diener Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $225,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Rhoads Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2248 Rhoads Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Sepety BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $398,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Rivendell Ln, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1002 Rivendell Ln, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,501
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    • /37

      Est $413,877 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Rivendell Ln, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      911 Rivendell Ln, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Davidheiser Springer Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $441,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Randy Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1216 Randy Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

• /58

      Est $488,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Raleigh Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Raleigh Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niamh Hennessey RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $320,127 Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Pruss Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3064 Pruss Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Marchese Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $575,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Pruss Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2748 Pruss Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hammond Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $281,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Pruss Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2405 Pruss Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Garner Engle Garner Realty Associates

    • /9

      Est $199,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Ringing Rocks Park, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1201 Ringing Rocks Park, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mazzochetti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $354,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 N Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1737 N Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole O'Reilly EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $587,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Potter Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1591 Potter Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Curran BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /64

      Est $593,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Potter Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1671 Potter Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Krawulski Compass RE

    • /35

      Est $394,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1980 N Pleasantview Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1980 N Pleasantview Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 22, 2024

• /10

      Est $222,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1776 N Pleasantview Rd Unit 2, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1776 N Pleasantview Rd Unit 2, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    • /12

      Est $207,247 Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Pleasantview Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 S Pleasantview Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Curran BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /17

      Est $285,874 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Pinetree Ct Unit 209, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      209 Pinetree Ct Unit 209, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Tierney RE/MAX Affiliates

    • /30

      Est $274,427 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Pinetree Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      208 Pinetree Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tosco Real of Pennsylvania

    • /25

      Est $261,175 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Pinetree Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      103 Pinetree Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Spayd Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /29

      Est $464,545 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Pine Hurst Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      85 Pine Hurst Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Specht Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $290,951 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Oaktree Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      627 Oaktree Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,501
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Heskett Chris James Hector Realty

    • /23

      Est $439,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Oakdale Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1257 Oakdale Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daywalt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville

    • /27

      Est $414,460 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Mirkwood Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3007 Mirkwood Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Pappas EveryHome Realtors

    • /22

      Est $412,426 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Oak Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      815 Oak Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sanjiv Jain Legacy Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $392,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Mitch Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1082 Mitch Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Conlin Realty One Group Restore

    • /25

      Est $441,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Mitch Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1050 Mitch Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Chadwick Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $413,158 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Mirkwood Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3011 Mirkwood Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Leibensperger Springer Realty Group Inc

    • /23

      Est $362,361 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Mervine St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      611 Mervine St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Korkus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $278,994 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Mervine St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      649 Mervine St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ottaviano Century 21 Gold

    • /23

      Est $307,212 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Mervine St Unit 64, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      637 Mervine St Unit 64, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Mathias Real Broker, LLC

    • /24

      Est $282,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Maple Glen Cir Unit 1057, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1057 Maple Glen Cir Unit 1057, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent REGINA MCLAUGHLIN WILLIAMS RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $282,201 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Maple Glen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      525 Maple Glen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Sigafoos Specht Realty Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home