648

Recently Sold Homes in 19464

Section Image
  • /15

    $240,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    416 Pinetree Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,333

    Last Listing Agent Franco Fierro Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    416 Pinetree Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /31

    $279,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    407 Jefferson Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,336

    Last Listing Agent Carl Billera Main Street Real Estate Partners

    407 Jefferson Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /29

    $230,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    306 Walnut Ridge Estate, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,056

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Damiani Coldwell Banker Realty

    306 Walnut Ridge Estate, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /48

    $220,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1116 Queen St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,800

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barnaby Compass RE

    1116 Queen St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /30

    $192,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    332 Oak St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,104

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Lowery EXP Realty, LLC

    332 Oak St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /14

    $233,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    377 N Evans St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,836

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Stimpfle Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley

    377 N Evans St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /39

    $525,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    140 Masters Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,580

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Childs RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

    140 Masters Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /56

    $395,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    962 Grosstown Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • Studio
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Green Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    962 Grosstown Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /29

    $260,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3204 Walnut Ridge Estate, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,449

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schwade Keller Williams Realty Group

    3204 Walnut Ridge Estate, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /52

    $475,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1904 Irene Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,055

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Medvetz Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    1904 Irene Ct, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /47

    $380,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    209 Stone Hill Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,500

    Last Listing Agent Ron Vogel RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

    209 Stone Hill Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /15

    $350,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    154 Van Fleet Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,243

    Last Listing Agent David Davis Springer Realty Group

    154 Van Fleet Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /35

    $365,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    583 Upland St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,771

    Last Listing Agent Michael Howell Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    583 Upland St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /45

    $655,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    20 Bunker Way, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,806

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hammond Keller Williams Realty Group

    20 Bunker Way, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /17

    $330,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    254 W Chestnut St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,097

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borichewski RE/MAX Legacy

    254 W Chestnut St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /22

    $205,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    81 W 4th St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,733

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ruiz RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    81 W 4th St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /15

    $54,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3000 E High St Unit 119, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Fuentes Empower Real Estate, LLC

    3000 E High St Unit 119, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /24

    $885,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    358 Limerick Center Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gross Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    358 Limerick Center Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /31

    $230,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1116 Industrial Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,464

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dougherty Coldwell Banker Realty

    1116 Industrial Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /16

    $325,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    190 W 8th St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,139

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gagnon Coldwell Banker Realty

    190 W 8th St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /39

    $280,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    839 South St Unit 112, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,508

    Last Listing Agent Amy Baker Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    839 South St Unit 112, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    104 Pulaski St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,757

    Last Listing Agent William Eby Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    104 Pulaski St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3808 Walnut Ridge Estate, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,665

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Musser Compass RE

    3808 Walnut Ridge Estate, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /16

    $350,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    314 N Price St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,886

    Last Listing Agent Richard Zuber Richard A Zuber Realty-Boyertown

    314 N Price St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /34

    $260,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    326 W Race St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,676

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    326 W Race St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /16

    $163,401 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1905 Walnut Ridge Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,507

    Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

    1905 Walnut Ridge Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3805 Walnut Ridge Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DEVON M. WRIGHT Zoom Realty, LLC

    3805 Walnut Ridge Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16 Augusta Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,635

    Last Listing Agent Christa Ward Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley

    16 Augusta Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /49

    $795,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20 Montella Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,095

    Last Listing Agent Erich Weichelt KW Greater West Chester

    20 Montella Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1627 N Sanatoga Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF

    Current Estimated Value $324,207

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Chuck Keller Williams Realty Group

    1627 N Sanatoga Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /49

    $615,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2596 Swamp Pike, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,696

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dolan Springer Realty Group

    2596 Swamp Pike, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /33

    $270,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3505 Walnut Ridge Estate Unit 3505, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,798

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Collins Re/Max One Realty

    3505 Walnut Ridge Estate Unit 3505, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /31

    $526,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1920 Yarnall Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1831

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,857

    Last Listing Agent Fred A Altieri Houwzer, LLC

    1920 Yarnall Rd, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /45

    $405,300 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    596 Upland St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,765

    Last Listing Agent Renee Ryan KW Greater West Chester

    596 Upland St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /71

    $520,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1532 Briarwood Ln, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,316

    Last Listing Agent Carol Savino Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    1532 Briarwood Ln, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /24

    $385,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    535 N Franklin St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,324

    Last Listing Agent Tina DeJesse BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    535 N Franklin St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /35

    $181,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    381 South St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,973

    Last Listing Agent Gina Aiello Keller Williams Realty Group

    381 South St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    123 S Penn St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,840

    Last Listing Agent Martin Lockhart RE/MAX Preferred - Malvern

    123 S Penn St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /20

    $215,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1131 Queen St, Pottstown, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,018

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kelly Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville

    1131 Queen St, Pottstown, PA 19464
  • /50

    $385,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    114 Nelson Ln, Sanatoga, PA 19464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,643

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Coladonato RE/MAX Ready

    114 Nelson Ln, Sanatoga, PA 19464

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home