14,717

Homes in ZIP Code 98370

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $611,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3050 NW Colonial Ln, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,965

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Johnson Key Realty Group, Inc

    3050 NW Colonial Ln, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /33

      Est $278,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      20161 Vikings Crest Loop NE Unit 5-302, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20161 Vikings Crest Loop NE Unit 5-302, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Richards Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /3

    $599,950

    New Construction $57K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    1833 NW Nahele Ct Unit 60, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Welcome to 1833 NW Nahele Ct, a 4 bed 2.5 bath home, along with a fully fenced and landscaped backyard making enjoying your half-covered patio a breeze. Stepping inside to the open-concept main floor which offers a seamless flow from living to dining to kitchen, featuring an electric fireplace, large island with seating and a walk-in pantry. A second-floor laundry room and loft space add to this

    David Kobayashi KB Home Sales

    1833 NW Nahele Ct Unit 60, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /2

    $619,950

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1876 NW Nahele Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    KB Home Winslow Ridge

    1876 NW Nahele Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      16300 State Highway 305 NE Unit 77, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16300 State Highway 305 NE Unit 77, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janel Delos Reyes eXp Realty

  • /27

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,875,000 per Acre

    515 Antonson Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Your lucky day! Rare, undeveloped homesite in one of Poulsbo’s most desirable neighborhoods just moments from charming downtown. Opportunities like this are increasingly hard to find—especially with utilities available on site. Enjoy an easy stroll to the heart of downtown Poulsbo where you’ll find charming shops, restaurants, waterfront parks, the marina, and the everyday magic of this beloved

    Kelly Shipley Coldwell Banker Bain

    515 Antonson Ln NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /17

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    29191 Scenic Dr NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,863

    Last Listing Agent Carlena Yount Paramount Real Estate Group

    29191 Scenic Dr NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /36

      Est $997,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Washington 308 NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      503 Washington 308 NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Haapala Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /40

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    24490 Johnson Rd NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Charming craftsman-style retreat nestled on a quiet lane just across from the scenic Hood Canal offering a rare blend of NW appeal and high-end modern sophistication. Covered front porch w/grand steps leads into a light-filled open floor plan, w/a gas fireplace & custom built-ins meet the elegance of scraped wide-plank flooring. On the main level you will find a large office that could double as

    Terri Hagen eXp Realty

    24490 Johnson Rd NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /32

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    22270 Sunridge Way NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,701

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Wight Real Broker LLC

    22270 Sunridge Way NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /28

      Est $311,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      20026 Vikings Crest Loop NE Unit 1-202, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20026 Vikings Crest Loop NE Unit 1-202, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mass Sterling Property Group

  • /6

    $59,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $295,000 per Acre

    0 Sea Vista NE, Indianola, WA 98370

    Great semi-level building lot located in Miller Bay Estates. Just 15 mins from the ferry or downtown Poulsbo. Centrally located to both Kingston and Bainbridge ferries. Great Community with Pool, Play Ground & Beach Access. Plus access to public walking trails. Also 5 minutes to Whitehorse Golf Course.

    Matt Lamagna John L. Scott, Inc.

    0 Sea Vista NE, Indianola, WA 98370
  • /39

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    20258 Lunar Place NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,634

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Shipley Coldwell Banker Bain

    20258 Lunar Place NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /40

      Est $820,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      18551 Sawgrass Dr NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18551 Sawgrass Dr NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Rothermel Redfin

  • /7

    $225,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1821 NW Rude Rd, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Opportunity awaits in the heart of Poulsbo! Situated on a generous .26-acre lot, this unique property offers exceptional potential for investors, builders, or buyers seeking a redevelopment project in a desirable location. The property currently features a 1942 single-story home and an additional single-wide structure, both considered tear-downs and being sold as-is. Utilities already on site

    KImberly Schweitzer Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1821 NW Rude Rd, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /38

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    20282 NW Cedar Ln, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,123

    Last Listing Agent Robert Harkness John L. Scott, Inc.

    20282 NW Cedar Ln, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /40

      Est $747,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 NE Boulderstone Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2432 NE Boulderstone Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ida Bear Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /39

    $769,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    2342 NE Winlock Way, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Welcome to this stunning 2019 home in one of Poulsbo’s most desirable communities—offering modern design, flexible living space, and an incredible outdoor retreat. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.75-bath home features a sought-after main-level guest suite with 3⁄4 bath—ideal for visitors, multigenerational living, or a private office. The open-concept great room showcases luxury vinyl plank floors and

    Summer Davy Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    2342 NE Winlock Way, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /18

    $880,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15860 NE Liberty Loop Rd, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,300

    Last Listing Agent Peppie Anderson John L. Scott, Inc.

    15860 NE Liberty Loop Rd, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /40

      Est $805,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 NE Sunnymede St, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2432 NE Sunnymede St, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Wight Real Broker LLC

  • /40

    $559,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft

    15915 Nesika Bay Rd NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Motivated Seller. For a limited time, the seller is offering a special rate-lock on a 30-year fixed-rate purchase loan—significantly below current market rates saving hundreds of dollars per month over 30 years. Alternatively, buyers over 62 may choose to purchase with a reverse mortgage, providing flexibility for a variety of financial situations. Completely re-built from the foundation up in

    James Freeman Coldwell Banker Park Shore RE

    15915 Nesika Bay Rd NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /17

    $654,950

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1502 NW Swenson Ct Unit 12, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,661

    Last Listing Agent David Kobayashi KB Home Sales

    1502 NW Swenson Ct Unit 12, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /33

      Est $671,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      19819 Noll Rd NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19819 Noll Rd NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Yates Sterling Property Group

  • /38

    $845,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    12995 Lake Shore Dr NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Stunning Chalet-Style waterfront home in Poulsbo’s Island Lake community featuring 3 beds and 3 baths. Enjoy two private suites—one upstairs with lake views, office, and bath; one downstairs with private balcony and hot tub. Gourmet kitchen boasts 40" Pro-line gas range, Thermador fridge/freezer, wine fridge, and more. Set on a spacious, private lot (A total of 4 tax parcels...2 of which could be

    Dennis Balduf REally Properties Inc

    12995 Lake Shore Dr NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2085 NW Swanlund St, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,585

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wall RE/MAX Connect

    2085 NW Swanlund St, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /25

      Est $424,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 NE Ohenry Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      378 NE Ohenry Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ahrnes Designed Realty

  • /3

    $594,950

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    1487 NW Swenson Ct Unit 35, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2,350sqft home, featuring a traditional exterior and a bright, open-concept great room filled with natural light. This floor plan includes a flexible first-floor layout, offering structural options such as a den with a half bath or a full bedroom and bath—giving you the choice that fits your lifestyle best. With a wide range of design studio and structural

    Rebecca Hart KB Home Sales

    1487 NW Swenson Ct Unit 35, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /29

    $494,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7755 NE Seawind Ave, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,782

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wall RE/MAX Connect

    7755 NE Seawind Ave, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /24

      Est $299,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      20145 NE Vikings Crest Loop Unit 3-205, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20145 NE Vikings Crest Loop Unit 3-205, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lanae Miller KW Mountains to Sound Realty

  • /3

    $649,095

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    1815 NW Nahele Ct Unit 75, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Welcome to this beautifully designed Energy Star Certified new construction home offering 1,870sqft of modern, energy-efficient living. Enjoy an open-concept floor plan that flows effortlessly from the living area into a sleek kitchen featuring a peninsula island with counter seating. Upstairs features a loft space and three bedrooms, including a primary suite with walk in closet, plus the

    Rebecca Hart KB Home Sales

    1815 NW Nahele Ct Unit 75, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /23

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7500 NE Harbor View Dr, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,254

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hagwood Kelly Right RE of Spokane LLC

    7500 NE Harbor View Dr, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /40

      Est $907,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      15176 Silverdale Way NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15176 Silverdale Way NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Moran Driftwood Real Estate

  • /16

    $289,999

    • Land
    • 20.04 Acres
    • $14,471 per Acre

    2 XX Scenic Dr NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Twenty secluded acres. Enjoy the forest setting with a mix of a beautiful fir & alder trees & a beautiful homesite in the trees. Potential for an amazing Olympic Mountain view with some tree clearing. Adjacent to Port Gamble Forest/Heritage to the East for biking & hiking trails & as a buffer. Enjoy endless recreational water activities in the nearby Hood Canal. A known well nearby for an aquifer

    Jim Munn Munn Bro's Hood Canal Prop Inc

    2 XX Scenic Dr NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /39

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2496 NE Ariel Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,008

    Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

    2496 NE Ariel Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /39

      Est $749,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 NE Boulderstone Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2434 NE Boulderstone Ct, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /25

    $335,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    529 NW Past Dr, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Quietly tucked away on 5 acres, this 1890-built property offers a rare opportunity for visionaries and investors alike. The existing 3-bedroom, 1-bath, 1,020 sq ft home is ready for its next chapter. Once full of charm, the home now presents two clear paths: restore a classic piece of history or start fresh and build from the ground up. The property features a 3-bedroom septic system, a 2-party

    Shawn Hartley John L. Scott, Inc.

    529 NW Past Dr, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /19

    $559,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    20056 Lysir Ct NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,892

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    20056 Lysir Ct NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Miller Bay Rd Unit NWM2272559, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      0 NE Miller Bay Rd Unit NWM2272559, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wall RE/MAX

  • /37

    $1,249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    1038 NE Blue Ridge Dr, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    Tucked away at the end of a private road atop Big Valley, this custom Craftsman estate offers rare privacy, beautiful easterly corridor views, & 5.12 park-like acres with gardens, rhododendrons, azaleas, & natural woodlands. The 3BR main home is open, airy, and move-in ready with vaulted ceilings, refinished oak hardwood floors, skylights, abundant windows, and a floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace.

    Jana Salmans John L. Scott, Inc.

    1038 NE Blue Ridge Dr, Poulsbo, WA 98370
  • /35

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1810 NE Duck Pond Way, Poulsbo, WA 98370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,043

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lint Coldwell Banker Bain

    1810 NE Duck Pond Way, Poulsbo, WA 98370

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home