$1,849,990
- Land
- 3.03 Acres
- $610,558 per Acre
21133 Viking Ave NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Discover an exceptional development opportunity w/ this 3.03-acre parcel, primed for your vision. Zoned for up to 42 units, currently approved for 29 units, this property is perfect for apartments or fee simple townhomes. With utilities already on-site & a prelim plat in place, much of the groundwork is ready for you to build upon. Enjoy the convenience of easy access to State Route 305,
Rick Seddon John L. Scott, Inc.