1,795

Recently Sold Homes in 30127

Section Image Section Image
  • 4192 Integrity Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4192 Integrity Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,108

    Last Listing Agent Monica Watson Keller Williams Realty

    4192 Integrity Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 167 Gothards Creek Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    167 Gothards Creek Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,934

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.com INC

    167 Gothards Creek Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • /22

    $449,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4451 Brick Tunnel St, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    4451 Brick Tunnel St, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 5171 Blunschi Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $167,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5171 Blunschi Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,134

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Sinclair Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    5171 Blunschi Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 5712 Sullivan Point Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $333,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5712 Sullivan Point Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,768

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Joyner HomeSmart

    5712 Sullivan Point Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 567 Leah Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    567 Leah Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,047

    Last Listing Agent Bea Rudder Harry Norman Realtors

    567 Leah Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 4733 Sullivan Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $334,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4733 Sullivan Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,081

    Last Listing Agent Scarlett Cogland Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    4733 Sullivan Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 3325 Rose Garden Ct, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $389,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3325 Rose Garden Ct, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,004

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    3325 Rose Garden Ct, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 1320 Paddocks Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1320 Paddocks Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,040

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS WILLIAMS HomeSmart

    1320 Paddocks Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 4821 Overland Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4821 Overland Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,755

    Last Listing Agent Alice Omorogbe Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    4821 Overland Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 3731 Gardenwick Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $333,743

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3731 Gardenwick Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,811

    Last Listing Agent Patricia May REMAX Around Atlanta

    3731 Gardenwick Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 1355 Paddocks Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1355 Paddocks Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,702

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Coquerel KDH Realty, LLC

    1355 Paddocks Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • /5

    $731,455

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    668 Crest Line Trail, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Windsong Ashbury Commons

    668 Crest Line Trail, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 5215 Greenwich Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $1,175,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5215 Greenwich Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,071

    Last Listing Agent Toshma Pinckney-Graves Keller Williams West Atlanta

    5215 Greenwich Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 161 Tidwell Farms Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    161 Tidwell Farms Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,838

    Last Listing Agent Rosanne Wells RE/MAX Town & Country

    161 Tidwell Farms Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 5756 Tillman Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $412,607

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5756 Tillman Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaymie Dimbath Pulte Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    5756 Tillman Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 4702 Jellico Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $534,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4702 Jellico Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,723

    Last Listing Agent Gina Weeks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    4702 Jellico Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 4003 Preston Place Ln, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $343,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4003 Preston Place Ln, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,215

    Last Listing Agent PAOLA A HINCAPIE PINZON Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    4003 Preston Place Ln, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 3514 Ten Oaks Ct, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3514 Ten Oaks Ct, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,642

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Moore The Realty Group

    3514 Ten Oaks Ct, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 5073 Kingsbridge Pass, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $639,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5073 Kingsbridge Pass, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,903

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Savant Compass

    5073 Kingsbridge Pass, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 3903 Shelleydale Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $374,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3903 Shelleydale Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,282

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Haas Keller Williams Realty

    3903 Shelleydale Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 1409 Echo Mill Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1409 Echo Mill Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,883

    Last Listing Agent Liliya Kapilevich Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    1409 Echo Mill Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 1401 Bullard Manor, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1401 Bullard Manor, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,725

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gentry Atlanta Communities

    1401 Bullard Manor, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 1236 Silvercrest Ct SW, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1236 Silvercrest Ct SW, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,719

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hardeman Hardeman Real Estate

    1236 Silvercrest Ct SW, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 3376 Hickory Ln Unit V, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3376 Hickory Ln Unit V, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,058

    Last Listing Agent Jill Stimson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3376 Hickory Ln Unit V, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 2239 Noelle Place, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $477,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2239 Noelle Place, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,400

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Veve Atlanta Communities

    2239 Noelle Place, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 808 Emerald Chase, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    808 Emerald Chase, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,603

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Nunley Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    808 Emerald Chase, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 1201 New Horizon St, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $199,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1201 New Horizon St, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,949

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Medinger Harry Norman Realtors

    1201 New Horizon St, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 3391 Split Wood Way Unit VI, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $368,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3391 Split Wood Way Unit VI, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,902

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Marshall RE/MAX Pure

    3391 Split Wood Way Unit VI, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 3355 Timber Ridge, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3355 Timber Ridge, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,533

    Last Listing Agent Level Up Real Estate Team BHHS Georgia Properties

    3355 Timber Ridge, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 4050 Five Oaks Ct, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4050 Five Oaks Ct, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,730

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Cole Maximum One Grt. Atl. REALTORS

    4050 Five Oaks Ct, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3950 Ladiga St, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Westmont Preserve

    3950 Ladiga St, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 2190 Leatherstone Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $500,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2190 Leatherstone Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,332

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Bloch Maximum One Realty Greater ATL.

    2190 Leatherstone Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 5054 Kingsbridge Pass, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5054 Kingsbridge Pass, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,969

    Last Listing Agent Renee Pruitt The Rezerve

    5054 Kingsbridge Pass, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 274 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $384,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    274 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,463

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Brokers Stewart Brokers

    274 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 1170 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1170 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,904

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Franklin Harry Norman Realtors

    1170 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 5232 Shorthorn Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $499,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5232 Shorthorn Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,532

    Last Listing Agent Cathie Clute Atlanta Communities

    5232 Shorthorn Way, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 4038 Sharon Woods Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4038 Sharon Woods Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,872

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hardie EXP Realty, LLC.

    4038 Sharon Woods Dr, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 4559 Meadows Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    $399,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4559 Meadows Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,680

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Calhoun HomeSmart

    4559 Meadows Rd, Powder Springs, GA 30127
  • 5794 Stonehaven Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5794 Stonehaven Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,329

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Kelliher Keller Williams Realty

    5794 Stonehaven Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home