11,135

Properties in ZIP Code 37849

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4573 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 127, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4573 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 127, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,325
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4567 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 126, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4567 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 126, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,550
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 4, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8025 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 4, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,375
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4561 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 125, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4561 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 125, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,075
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8029 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 5, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8029 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 5, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8033 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 6, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8033 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 6, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /34

      Est $389,382 Not Listed For Sale

      103 W Brushy Valley Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      103 W Brushy Valley Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 E Copeland Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      509 E Copeland Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Cooper Realty Executives Associates

    • /54

      Est $432,523 Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Berkshire Blvd Unit 9, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8009 Berkshire Blvd Unit 9, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Polednik Muller Realty

    • /26

      Est $333,332 Not Listed For Sale

      8426 Whisper Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8426 Whisper Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gano Greater Impact Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      9307 Pedigo Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9307 Pedigo Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vineyard Realty Executives Associates

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4555 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 124, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4555 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 124, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4549 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 123, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4549 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 123, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,450
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Est $419,529 Not Listed For Sale

      8017 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 2, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8017 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 2, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4543 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 122, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4543 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 122, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,140
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Est $415,128 Not Listed For Sale

      8021 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 3, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8021 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 3, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,800
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Edgewood Heights Ln Unit 1262408, Powell, TN 37849

      0 Edgewood Heights Ln Unit 1262408, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bell The REAL ESTATE Office

    • /57

      Est $538,380 Not Listed For Sale

      517 E Brushy Valley Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      517 E Brushy Valley Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bailey The Bailey Group, Realty Executives

    • /9

      Est $442,742 Not Listed For Sale

      8167 Zenith Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8167 Zenith Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,225
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Price Southland Realtors, Inc

    • /3

      Est $173,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1946 W Brushy Valley Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      1946 W Brushy Valley Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hensley Southland Realtors, Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 117, Powell, TN 37849

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4513 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 117, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,225
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /19

      Est $371,435 Not Listed For Sale

      7959 Poplar Grove Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7959 Poplar Grove Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Evans King Real Estate Services,Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4531 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 120, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4531 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 120, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $457,800
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 116, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4507 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 116, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 115, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4501 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 115, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $599,625
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /12

      Est $234,445 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Old Raccoon Valley Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1988
      3300 Old Raccoon Valley Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mears RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $330,805 Not Listed For Sale

      8421 Whisper Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8421 Whisper Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gano Greater Impact Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Copeland Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      110 W Copeland Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lentz Realty Executives Associates

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4524 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 112, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4524 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 112, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,750
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 113, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4518 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 113, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $402,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 111, Powell, TN 37849

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4530 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 111, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $521,945
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7312 Freedom Bell Ave Unit Lot 87, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7312 Freedom Bell Ave Unit Lot 87, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7316 Freedom Bell Ave Unit Lot 86, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7316 Freedom Bell Ave Unit Lot 86, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 114, Powell, TN 37849

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4512 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 114, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,365
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4542 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 109, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4542 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 109, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4548 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 108, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4548 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 108, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,750
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 110, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4536 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 110, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,875
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /35

      Est $281,403 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Mehaffey Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      325 Mehaffey Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Checchin Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4560 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 106, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4560 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 106, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4554 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 107, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4554 Victory Bell Ave Unit Lot 107, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,225
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Catapano Real Broker

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home