$320,000
- Land
- 7.04 Acres
- $45,455 per Acre
TBD Cedarwood Dr, Powell, WY 82435
TBD Cedarwood Dr, Powell, WY 82435$320,000
TBD Cedarwood Dr, Powell, WY 82435
TBD Cedarwood Dr, Powell, WY 82435$350,000
646 Lane 7, Powell, WY 82435
Julie Snelson Peaks to Prairie Realty, LLC
$390,000
665 N Day St, Powell, WY 82435
Kate Kysar The Real Estate Connection
$385,000
TBD None Assigned Unit Parcel 1, Powell, WY 82435
TBD None Assigned Unit Parcel 1, Powell, WY 82435$379,000
505 N Bernard St, Powell, WY 82435
Heather Lang REMAX Elevation
$325,000
665 E 7th St, Powell, WY 82435
Shane Shoopman Metzler & Moore Realty
$379,000
542 Cary St, Powell, WY 82435
Holly Griffin The Real Estate Connection
$399,000
293 Cypress Dr, Powell, WY 82435
Christi Davis American West Realty & Management
$348,000
423 S Hamilton St, Powell, WY 82435
Candi Eastman Metzler & Moore Realty
$330,000
569 S Ferris St, Powell, WY 82435
Heather Lang REMAX Elevation
$395,000
1136 Olive Rd, Powell, WY 82435
Rebecca Phillips REV Real Estate
$365,000
2 Powell Hwy, Powell, WY 82435
2 Powell Hwy, Powell, WY 82435On average, homes in Powell, WY sell after 68 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days.
Explore the array of homes and houses for sale under $400,000 in Powell, where you'll find 12 options tailored for those seeking affordable real estate opportunities. Whether you're interested in spacious family homes, modern townhouses, or cozy bungalows, Powell offers a diverse range of choices to match your needs and financial considerations. Take advantage of these affordably-priced properties to make your move into the real estate market in Powell, WY.