20

Recently Sold Power County ID Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $1,788,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    TBD County Rd, Arbon, ID 83212

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    TBD County Rd, Arbon, ID 83212
  • /24

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    444 S Oregon Trail, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rutger Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    444 S Oregon Trail, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /7

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    550 Bennett Ave, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,436

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Line Silvercreek Realty Group

    550 Bennett Ave, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /35

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1864 Falcon Cir W, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    1864 Falcon Cir W, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /50

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    193 Howard St, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,289

193 Howard St, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /41

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    105 Summer Ct, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Last Listing Agent Marek Davis eXp Realty LLC

    105 Summer Ct, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /47

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    110 Sunset, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,637

110 Sunset, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /56

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    235 S Oregon Trail, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Covington Price Real Estate, Inc

    235 S Oregon Trail, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /36

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1868 Falcon Cir W, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,350/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Line Silvercreek Realty Group

    1868 Falcon Cir W, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /14

    $54,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    TBD Parcel 2 Arthur St, American Falls, ID 83211

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $392,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Halverson Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD Parcel 2 Arthur St, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /66

    $1,490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    256 Snake River Dr, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Stranski Silvercreek Realty Group

    256 Snake River Dr, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /35

    $443,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2997 Fairview Ln, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,191

2997 Fairview Ln, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3056 Garden Rd, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,927

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wolfley Western Realty

    3056 Garden Rd, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /47

    $684,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2607 Sparks Ln, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ali Van Orden Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2607 Sparks Ln, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /24

    $168,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    325 Arthur St, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,000

325 Arthur St, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /31

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2025

    3075 Garden Rd, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schmalz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3075 Garden Rd, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /39

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    609 Calder Ave, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,482

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Stranski Silvercreek Realty Group

    609 Calder Ave, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /66

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1886 Falcon Cir E, Pocatello, ID 83204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,615

    Last Listing Agent Heather Coxe RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    1886 Falcon Cir E, Pocatello, ID 83204
  • /3

    $29,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    315 Jackson St, American Falls, ID 83211

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $327,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,288

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hansen Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    315 Jackson St, American Falls, ID 83211
  • /59

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    650 Highland St, American Falls, ID 83211

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,849

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomas Real Broker LLC

    650 Highland St, American Falls, ID 83211
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home