7,355

Properties in ZIP Code 72753

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      14392 Kettle Springs Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      14392 Kettle Springs Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Daugherty Legend Realty Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 1 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Tract 1 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri McNaughton McNaughton Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 2 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Tract 2 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri McNaughton McNaughton Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Kayla Marie St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      622 Kayla Marie St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,425
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Campbell Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    • /26

      Est $357,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Mary Katherine St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      632 Mary Katherine St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 422 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /31

      Est $376,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      642 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 28, 2024

• /41

      Est $355,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 E Buchanan St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      941 E Buchanan St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,950
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gerlt Legend Realty Inc

    • /41

      Est $349,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 W Buchanan St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      951 W Buchanan St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,950
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gerlt Legend Realty Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      45.42 AC S Highway 265, West Fork, AR 72774

      45.42 AC S Highway 265, West Fork, AR 72774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Marrs Legend Realty Inc

    • /31

      Est $373,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Kayla Marie St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      621 Kayla Marie St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /5

      Est $378,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Mary Katherine St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      681 Mary Katherine St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,650
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /13

      Est $1,018,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      11493 E Apple Hill Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11493 E Apple Hill Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Purifoy Pure Homes Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $402,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      405 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Yount eXp Realty NWA Branch

    • /5

      Est $381,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Mary Katherine St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      672 Mary Katherine St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Suncrest Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      TBD Suncrest Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Gibson Gibson Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $400,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      500 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,175
      • Sep 07, 2023

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      14792 Delight Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      14792 Delight Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer M Sims Lindsey & Associates Inc

    • /34

      Est $375,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      671 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

• /46

      Est $300,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      10159 N Opal Stevens Ln, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10159 N Opal Stevens Ln, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Robertson Blackstone & Company

    • /31

      Est $379,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      304 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /28

      Est $368,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      205 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,425
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /32

      Est $372,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Pennington Ave, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      209 Pennington Ave, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hill The Virtual Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $393,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      207 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /31

      Est $379,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Brandon Michael St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      631 Brandon Michael St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,888
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Mitchell Lindsey & Associates Inc

    • /28

      Est $382,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      611 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /27

      Est $390,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      605 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,800
      • May 15, 2023

• /29

      Est $382,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      621 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,700
      • May 17, 2023

• /4

      Est $387,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Brandon Michael St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      682 Brandon Michael St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,175
      • Aug 01, 2023

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Blue Mountain Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      000 Blue Mountain Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Davenport Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Siloam Springs

    • /14

      Est $396,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      403 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mullins Lindsey & Associates Inc

    • /31

      Est $379,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      631 Hayden James St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,550
      • May 25, 2023

• /16

      Est $390,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      303 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mullins Lindsey & Associates Inc

    • /41

      Est $361,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 E Butler, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      611 E Butler, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Stills Legend Realty Inc

    • /11

      Est $484,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Mueller Way, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      220 Mueller Way, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Crook Exit Realty Harper Carlton Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Parks Corner Wc 287 Rd Unit 1241671, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Ward Realty Concepts

    • /45

      Est $774,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Butler Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      730 Butler Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brande Weidler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    • /26

      Est $398,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      203 Phyllis Farm Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,175
      • May 18, 2023

• /26

      Est $351,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Brandon Michael St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      662 Brandon Michael St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /17

      Est $344,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Nebo St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      232 Nebo St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Braly Legend Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $372,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 Pinnacle St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      942 Pinnacle St, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,090
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Marrs Legend Realty Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home