7,351

Properties in ZIP Code 72753

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $629,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      10503 Garden Court Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10503 Garden Court Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $512,500

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Leach Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    • /25

      Est $251,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      12809 Viney Grove Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      12809 Viney Grove Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Britney Armer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    • /28

      Est $187,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      13691 Viney Grove Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13691 Viney Grove Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blayne Dodson Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    • /29

      Est $751,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      13013 Rocky Hill Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13013 Rocky Hill Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Carpenter Lindsey & Associates Inc

    • /16

      Est $192,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      12142 Highway 45 S, Lincoln, AR 72744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12142 Highway 45 S, Lincoln, AR 72744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jarred Blackstone Harris Heights Realty

    • /20

      Est $316,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      12351 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12351 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Stills Legend Realty Inc

    • /27

      Est $441,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      12143 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12143 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Purifoy Pure Homes Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $331,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      17249 W Highway 62, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17249 W Highway 62, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,300
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Jones Team Ag Real Estate Inc

    • /30

      Est $438,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      11928 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11928 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $466,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      15139 Prairie Grove Lake Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15139 Prairie Grove Lake Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Schlegel Flyer Homes Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $374,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      12025 Castor Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12025 Castor Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Patrick Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    • /26

      Est $257,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      15171 Prairie Grove Lake Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      15171 Prairie Grove Lake Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Dempsey Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    • /30

      Est $282,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      11371 E Applehill Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11371 E Applehill Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mitchell Legend Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $321,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      10979 Bobb Kidd Lake Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10979 Bobb Kidd Lake Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hutcherson Lindsey & Associates Inc

    • /38

      Est $245,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      15914 Bill Campbell Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15914 Bill Campbell Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Floyd Reed Realty Mart

    • /30

      Est $438,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      10084 N Opal Stevens Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10084 N Opal Stevens Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana Bevier eXp Realty NWA Branch

    • /14

      Est $246,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      10419 N Wedington Blacktop Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10419 N Wedington Blacktop Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Yarborough Fathom Realty

    • /34

      Est $298,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      10840 Hank Sargent Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10840 Hank Sargent Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wells Collier & Associates

    • /38

      Est $644,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      11155 Viney Grove Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11155 Viney Grove Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Barnes Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      11398 Viney Grove Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11398 Viney Grove Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Cheshier Team Ag Real Estate Inc

    • /30

      Est $409,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      12997 S Highway 265, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12997 S Highway 265, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Kidwell Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    • /30

      Est $337,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      14287 Hogeye Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14287 Hogeye Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,700
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Marrs Legend Realty Inc

    • /15

      Est $238,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      13784 Hogeye Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13784 Hogeye Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Watkins Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    • /5

      Est $125,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      13982 Meacham Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13982 Meacham Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Anderson Collier & Associates

    • /29

      Est $638,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      12143 Centerpoint Church Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12143 Centerpoint Church Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

• /30

      Est $528,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      12167 Centerpoint Church Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12167 Centerpoint Church Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Spears The Platinum Group REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $595,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mcclure Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    • /26

      Est $258,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      11081 Pioneer Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11081 Pioneer Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Carman Legend Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $375,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      10979 S Highway 265, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      10979 S Highway 265, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    • /35

      Est $354,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      11362 S Highway 265, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      11362 S Highway 265, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crenshaw Collier & Associates

    • /30

      Est $591,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      11361 S Highway 265, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11361 S Highway 265, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty

    • /12

      Est $278,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      13059 Butler Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      13059 Butler Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lance Nicholson Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    • /30

      Est $627,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      11434 Centerpoint Church Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11434 Centerpoint Church Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Purifoy Pure Homes Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $275,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      11171 Illinois Chapel Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • Built 1976
      11171 Illinois Chapel Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Baker Equity Partners Realty

    • /12

      Est $306,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      14405 E Battlefield Park Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14405 E Battlefield Park Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conkle Legend Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $378,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      15702 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15702 Greasy Valley Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Johns Brix Realty

    • /17

      Est $503,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      15543 Blue Mountain Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15543 Blue Mountain Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wells Collier & Associates

    • /5

      Est $161,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      13988 Blue Mountain Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • Built 1960
      13988 Blue Mountain Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 499% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Kelley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    • /25

      Est $242,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      14847 Kelly Mountain Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14847 Kelly Mountain Rd, Prairie Grove, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Moldenhauer Group RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $237,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16921 S Highway 265, West Fork, AR 72774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16921 S Highway 265, West Fork, AR 72774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Marrs Legend Realty Inc

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home