$364,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026
18206 Kenner Dr, Prairieville, LA 70769
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,934 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- $189/SF
- 49 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $364,379
Last Listing Agent Shelby Spurlock Locations Real Estate
18206 Kenner Dr, Prairieville, LA 70769