10,702

Homes in ZIP Code 36067

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $523,464 Not Listed For Sale

      152 County Road 29, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      152 County Road 29, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Zeanah IronGate Real Estate

  • /8

    $75,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    0 County Road 61, Prattville, AL 36067

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Billingsley eXp Realty, LLC.

    0 County Road 61, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /42

      Est $251,434 Not Listed For Sale

      118 County Road 29, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      118 County Road 29, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Boshell Century 21 Brandt Wright, Inc.

  • /42

    $209,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    506 Wisteria Rd, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,835

    Last Listing Agent Leah Tippetts Sweet Home Realty

    506 Wisteria Rd, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /68

      Est $952,754 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Wynoaks Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2311 Wynoaks Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Buffy Post Elite Realty

  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1822 Cotton Blossom Way, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,601

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Little Pinnacle Group at KW Montg.

    1822 Cotton Blossom Way, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /57

      Est $378,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Copper Ridge Rd, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1086 Copper Ridge Rd, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Crawford Real Broker, LLC.

  • /34

    $265,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2032 Cedar Ridge Loop, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,450

    Last Listing Agent Amee Carr RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    2032 Cedar Ridge Loop, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /38

      Est $448,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Windrush Ln, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1015 Windrush Ln, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent D’Ann Pendley RE/MAX

  • /38

    $329,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    113 Quail Run, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,383

    Last Listing Agent David Jones SNC Real Estate LLC.

    113 Quail Run, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /47

      Est $417,086 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Noccalula Ct, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      105 Noccalula Ct, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Crowell Thomas & Land Real Est Grp LLC

  • /13

    $274,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2036 Dawsons Mill Ln, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Goodwyn Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    2036 Dawsons Mill Ln, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /56

      Est $406,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Choctaw Ridge, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1016 Choctaw Ridge, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Crawford Real Broker, LLC.

  • /7

    $36,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    110 Mantlewood Ct, Prattville, AL 36067

    • Land
    • 6,965 Sq Ft
    • $225,141 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,624

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Zimbelman Exit Realty Preferred

    110 Mantlewood Ct, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /33

      Est $435,639 Not Listed For Sale

      790 Red Eagle Rd, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      790 Red Eagle Rd, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1114 Parkview Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,360

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Watson The Elevar Group

    1114 Parkview Dr, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /68

      Est $489,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Wyncove Way, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2412 Wyncove Way, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Oates RE/MAX

  • /12

    $270,597 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2027 Dawsons Mill Ln, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

2027 Dawsons Mill Ln, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /58

      Est $569,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Wynhaven Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2208 Wynhaven Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tyson eXp Realty, LLC. - Prattville

  • /21

    $159,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    106 White Oak Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,325

    Last Listing Agent Amee Carr RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    106 White Oak Dr, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /45

      Est $482,892 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Wynoaks Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2304 Wynoaks Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Evans EXIT Royal Realty

  • /32

    $250,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1344 Kingston Oaks, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,280

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Barnes LocAL Realty Montgomery

    1344 Kingston Oaks, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /58

      Est $496,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Wynoaks Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2306 Wynoaks Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Givens eXp Realty, LLC.

  • /57

    $390,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1057 Arrowhead Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,470

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Paul The Elevar Group

    1057 Arrowhead Dr, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /65

      Est $746,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Wynfield Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2014 Wynfield Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Evans Bo Evans Realty

  • /27

    $227,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    110 Lina Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,803

    Last Listing Agent Terra Jorgensen KW Montgomery

    110 Lina Dr, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /21

      Est $313,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Rolling Hills Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1580 Rolling Hills Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cook Silver Rain Realty

  • /51

    $230,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    404 Azalea Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,379

    Last Listing Agent Robin Davies Realty Connection

    404 Azalea Dr, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /52

      Est $439,712 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Golson Rd, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      301 Golson Rd, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Goodson First Call Realty of Montg

  • /36

    $96,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6 County Road 57, Pine Level, AL 36022

    • Land
    • 6.28 Acres
    • $15,287 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Holley Mossy Oak Prop Al Land Crafter

    6 County Road 57, Pine Level, AL 36022
    • /75

      Est $397,993 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Golson Rd, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      324 Golson Rd, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Grant Wadsworth Realty Central

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    463 Durden Rd Unit AB, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Barber Cardinal Realty Group, LLC.

    463 Durden Rd Unit AB, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /57

      Est $430,891 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Asbury Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      102 Asbury Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Haslett Exit Realty Preferred

  • /57

    $560,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    107 Cherokee Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,589

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Zimbelman Exit Realty Preferred

    107 Cherokee Dr, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /40

      Est $452,374 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Asbury Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      105 Asbury Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Kent DL Realty

  • /15

    $164,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    102 Live Oak Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,737

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Haynes Camelot Properties LLC.

    102 Live Oak Dr, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /35

      Est $456,517 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Asbury Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      107 Asbury Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Kent DL Realty

  • /78

    $595,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1565 Rolling Hills Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,388

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Bell EXIT Royal Realty

    1565 Rolling Hills Dr, Prattville, AL 36067
    • /59

      Est $563,515 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Golson Rd, Prattville, AL 36067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      488 Golson Rd, Prattville, AL 36067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terra Jorgensen KW Montgomery

  • /27

    $165,800 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    973 Newton St, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,460

    Last Listing Agent John Grant Wadsworth Realty Central

    973 Newton St, Prattville, AL 36066

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home