450

Prescott Valley, AZ Homes for Sale with Mountain View

Section Image
  • /9

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $110,000 per Acre

    9889 Dry Wash Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home in the highly sought-after Legend Hills community of Prescott Valley. This expansive 2-acre parcel offers breathtaking, unobstructed views of Mingus Mountain and the surrounding high desert landscape providing a serene backdrop for everyday living.With plenty of space to design and build your custom site-built home, this property combines privacy,

    Aaron Henderson Panoramic Realty

    9889 Dry Wash Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /11

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $65,163 per Acre

    30 S Roosters Run Parcel B1, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    Land for Manufactured or Site Built homes. Has a shared well and power.

    David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    30 S Roosters Run Parcel B1, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /11

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $63,131 per Acre

    30 S Roosters Run Parcel B3, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    30 S Roosters Run Parcel B3, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /11

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $67,935 per Acre

    30 S Roosters Run Parcel J, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    Shared well installed and power ready to be pulled to the property.

    David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    30 S Roosters Run Parcel J, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /11

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $69,709 per Acre

    30 S Roosters Run Parcel B2, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    Land for Site Built or Manufactured homes. Has a shared well and power is ready to be pulled to the property.

    David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    30 S Roosters Run Parcel B2, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /10

    $99,500

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $39,800 per Acre

    599 S Apache Knolls Trail, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    Build your Dream Home and Bring Your Horses on this Private, yet Conveniently Located, 2.5 +/- Acre Property with Amazing Possibilities in the Serene Rolling Hills of Apache Knolls in Dewey-Humboldt! This Wonderful Secluded Property Zoned for Site Built Homes, Horses and Farm Animals (Swine Not Permitted) Offers Breathtaking Panoramic Mountain and Sunset Views! Only 1/4 +/- Mile to HWY 169 and 2

    Brendon Montierth Coldwell Banker Northland

    599 S Apache Knolls Trail, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /8

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $30,692 per Acre

    11380 E Kachina Place, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    Fantastic hillside lot with amazing views. Come with your future plans for the perfect home!

    Shelly Watne Iannelli & Associates Real Estate

    11380 E Kachina Place, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /21

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 2.64 Acres
    • $54,924 per Acre

    655 N Fitzmaurice Dr, Lynx Mountain View Estates, AZ 86303

    Prime 2.64-acre parcel in Lynx Mountain View Estate with panoramic views and NO HOA. Plenty of space to build your custom home in a quiet setting, just 15 minutes from downtown Prescott.

    DJ Walters Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    655 N Fitzmaurice Dr, Lynx Mountain View Estates, AZ 86303
  • /12

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 9.18 Acres
    • $65,359 per Acre

    30 S Roosters Run, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

    5 parcels ready for Site Built or Manufactured homes. Two wells installed and power ready to be pulled to the property. Sale includes the following properties: 402-03-122R, 402-03-122T, 402-03-122W, 402-03-122V

    David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    30 S Roosters Run, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327
  • /11

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $65,879 per Acre

    30 S Roosters Run Parcel S, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    30 S Roosters Run Parcel S, Dewey-Humboldt, AZ 86327

Showing Results 441 - 450, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home