$36,000 Last List Price
TBD Ayala de Chinati Rd, Presidio, TX 79845
- Land
- 120 Acres
- $300 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 6 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Melanie Blackman Limpia Realty
TBD Ayala de Chinati Rd, Presidio, TX 79845$36,000 Last List Price
TBD Ayala de Chinati Rd, Presidio, TX 79845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melanie Blackman Limpia Realty
TBD Ayala de Chinati Rd, Presidio, TX 79845$8,000 Last List Price
205 El Campo St, Presidio, TX 79845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rachel Maxwell Keller Williams Realty SWMC
205 El Campo St, Presidio, TX 79845$175,000 Last List Price
213 Jose Rodriguez, Presidio, TX 79764
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $240,000
Last Listing Agent Arely Montoya Strait A Real Estate
213 Jose Rodriguez, Presidio, TX 79764$180,000 Last List Price
TBD U S Highway 67, Presidio, TX 79845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Priscilla Contreras Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa
TBD U S Highway 67, Presidio, TX 79845$195,000 Last List Price
408 Bledsoe Blvd, Presidio, TX 79845
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $255,719
Last Listing Agent Melissa Bent Marfa Realty Properties & Services, LLC
408 Bledsoe Blvd, Presidio, TX 79845$310,000 Last List Price
5100 Rancho Rd, Presidio, TX 79845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Clay Braden Mountain View Properties
5100 Rancho Rd, Presidio, TX 79845$65,000 Last List Price
1501 E Santa fe Blvd, Presidio, TX 79845
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Clay Braden Mountain View Properties
1501 E Santa fe Blvd, Presidio, TX 79845$1,500 Last List Price
TBD Pinto Canyon Rd, Presidio, TX 79845