$175,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026
121 Dudley St, Presque Isle, ME 04769
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,775 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $99/SF
- 135 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $186,150
Last Listing Agent Pam Willette Big Bear Real Estate Company