$340,000
809 Ridge Rd S, Preston, MN 55965
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,776 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- $122/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $340,827
Last Listing Agent Kelsey Bergey RE/MAX Select Properties
809 Ridge Rd S, Preston, MN 55965$340,000
809 Ridge Rd S, Preston, MN 55965
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,827
Last Listing Agent Kelsey Bergey RE/MAX Select Properties
809 Ridge Rd S, Preston, MN 55965$197,000
200 Freeman St NW, Preston, MN 55965
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $221,066
Last Listing Agent Todd Hadoff Property Brokers of Minnesota
200 Freeman St NW, Preston, MN 55965$160,000
500 Fillmore St W, Preston, MN 55965
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $180,865
Last Listing Agent Roxanne Johnson RE/MAX Select Properties
500 Fillmore St W, Preston, MN 55965$200,000
213 North St NE, Preston, MN 55965
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $201,971
Last Listing Agent Tim Danielson Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.
213 North St NE, Preston, MN 55965$268,000
1003 Sunset Rd, Preston, MN 55965
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,575
Last Listing Agent Roxanne Johnson RE/MAX Select Properties
1003 Sunset Rd, Preston, MN 55965$415,000
20489 Mayapple Ln, Preston, MN 55965
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $423,254
Last Listing Agent Roxanne Johnson RE/MAX Select Properties
20489 Mayapple Ln, Preston, MN 55965$550,000
928 Overlook Dr NW, Preston, MN 55965
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $566,298
928 Overlook Dr NW, Preston, MN 55965$100,000
409 Main St SW, Preston, MN 55965