$150,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025
1622 Atson Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45205
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,137 Sq Ft
- Built 1941
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $132/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $157,506
Last Listing Agent Vickie Chi Keller Williams Advisors