710

Prices Fork, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $355,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2937 Walls Branch Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2937 Walls Branch Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $553,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1374 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1374 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $504,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2945 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2945 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $496,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2937 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2937 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $411,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2931 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $358,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2929 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2928 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Out Of Area Sales OUT OF AREA SALES

    • /2

      Est $455,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2936 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2946 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2946 Weatherly Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $416,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1416 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $478,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1422 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $503,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1428 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $463,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1421 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $387,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1391 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1391 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $357,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1383 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $347,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1375 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $427,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1369 Calico Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $466,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Walls Branch Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2936 Walls Branch Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $435,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Walls Branch Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2950 Walls Branch Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patty Mostaghimi RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $481,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1442 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1450 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $366,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1470 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $346,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1494 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $304,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1504 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $379,893 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Murril Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3045 Murril Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $354,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1532 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $288,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Hillman Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3129 Hillman Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $286,272 Not Listed For Sale

      3159 Hillman Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3159 Hillman Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Zellers Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    • /2

      Est $259,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1623 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1509 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $402,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1595 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $460,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1600 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $432,204 Not Listed For Sale

      4261 Prices Fork Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4261 Prices Fork Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $274,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1646 Thomas Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $325,369 Not Listed For Sale