710

Prices Fork, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $459,564 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Mccoy Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3521 Mccoy Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Eggleston Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /25

      Est $591,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1464 & 1466 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1464 & 1466 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rob Jones Nest Realty SWVA

    • /13

      Est $393,692 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Walls Branch Rd Unit & 2908, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2906 Walls Branch Rd Unit & 2908, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hall GRACIOUS LIVING REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Walls Branch Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2908 Walls Branch Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Noren Price Real Estate, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $370,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Mockingbird Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1343 Mockingbird Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,100
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hart Nest Realty SWVA

    • /59

      Est $412,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Mockingbird Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1337 Mockingbird Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Phillips Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /24

      Est $452,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1443 & 1445 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1443 & 1445 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,183
      • Jul 12, 2018

• /31

      Est $395,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Mockingbird Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1309 Mockingbird Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kris Layell Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Premier, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $462,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 & 1427 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1425 & 1427 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9013 Julianne Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9013 Julianne Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $641,905
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peg Warren Roots Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $371,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2063 Coneflower Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2063 Coneflower Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,670
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skip Slocum Roots Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $572,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Coneflower Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2051 Coneflower Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,374
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peg Warren Roots Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $451,032 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Deptford St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3023 Deptford St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,600
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Greear Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    • /2

      Est $380,121 Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Deptford St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3033 Deptford St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,910
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /2

      Est $455,060 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Deptford St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3025 Deptford St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $416,730
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Alfonso Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Hosta Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      415 Hosta Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,230
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darin Greear Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    • /2

      Est $591,913 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Forsythia Place, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5014 Forsythia Place, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $564,800
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desi Sowers RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $702,499 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Westhill Pkwy, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2042 Westhill Pkwy, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $626,150
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Lilly Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /2

      Est $608,805 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Emilia Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4011 Emilia Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $542,650
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Simpkins Welcome Home Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $535,520 Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Emilia Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4019 Emilia Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,254
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desi Sowers RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $520,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Oxford Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      3725 Oxford Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 448% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Jones Nest Realty SWVA

    • /2

      Est $780,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Oxford Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3720 Oxford Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,217
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Hosta Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      405 Hosta Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,630
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Grant Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 & 146 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      1464 & 146 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 and 1 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1425 and 1 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $462,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 & 142 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1425 & 142 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $452,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1443 Sandy Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $617,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Stratford View Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1770 Stratford View Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Brooksfield Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1649 Brooksfield Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 New London Ct Unit 96565, Blacksburg, VA 24060