158

Recently Sold Homes in 23875

Section Image Section Image
  • /64

    $324,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3568 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Village

    3568 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /34

    $372,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5709 Haley Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,603

    Last Listing Agent David Patsel Napier Realtors, ERA

    5709 Haley Ln, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /27

    $344,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3514 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Village

    3514 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4601 Fall Harvest Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,275

    Last Listing Agent Keith Wagner EXP Realty, LLC

    4601 Fall Harvest Ct, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /31

    $357,740

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3528 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Village

    3528 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11891 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,210

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Wiseman Parr & Abernathy Realty, Inc.

    11891 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /32

    $342,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3535 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Village

    3535 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /31

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3130 Tinsley Terrace, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,058

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann White Parr & Abernathy Realty, Inc.

    3130 Tinsley Terrace, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /14

    $402,490

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1574 Baxter Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    1574 Baxter Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /2

    $417,710

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4200 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    4200 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /27

    $286,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4201 Esposito Place, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,132

    Last Listing Agent Jason Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    4201 Esposito Place, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /28

    $339,990

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3509 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Village

    3509 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /78

    $258,800

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4302 Baxter Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,124

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Beltran All Brokers Realty LLC

    4302 Baxter Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /47

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4524 Wood Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,843

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Berry BHHS PenFed Realty

    4524 Wood Ln, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /50

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5428 Copperfield Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,988

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Taylor River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    5428 Copperfield Dr, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /31

    $389,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5629 Middle Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,964

    Last Listing Agent Troy Gibbs EXP Realty, LLC

    5629 Middle Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /31

    $329,240

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3539 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Village

    3539 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4300 Branchester Pkwy, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,236

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tulli Joyner Fine Properties

    4300 Branchester Pkwy, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /49

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7603 Scottsdale Way, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,048

    Last Listing Agent Cari Simmons Swell Real Estate Co

    7603 Scottsdale Way, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /2

    $464,330

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4100 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,033% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    4100 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4180 Nicholas Place, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,741

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cole Long & Foster REALTORS

    4180 Nicholas Place, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /41

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5542 Bell Flower Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,341

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Haskins EXP Realty, LLC

    5542 Bell Flower Ct, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /32

    $342,990

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3555 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Village

    3555 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /27

    $331,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3579 Perrin Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark D R Horton Realty of Virginia,

    3579 Perrin Dr, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /29

    $317,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4200 Esposito Place, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,265

    Last Listing Agent Josh Chappell Prince George Realty

    4200 Esposito Place, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /50

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2222 River Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,256

    Last Listing Agent John Martin Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    2222 River Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /2

    $420,830

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4120 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    4120 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    121 Hollyberry Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,802

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Puse Hometown Realty

    121 Hollyberry Ln, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /50

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8100 Gold Acres Farm Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,926

    Last Listing Agent John Brockwell Weichert Brockwell & Associate

    8100 Gold Acres Farm Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /30

    $375,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4837 Brookshire Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,779

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Turner Real Broker LLC

    4837 Brookshire Ct, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /2

    $416,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4220 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    4220 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6413 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,286

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Poirier Parr & Abernathy Realty, Inc.

    6413 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /42

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6420 Watchrun Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,890

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Curran KW Metro Center

    6420 Watchrun Dr, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /49

    $429,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6010 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,059

    Last Listing Agent Dave Ludlow EXP Realty, LLC

    6010 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7356 Trailing Rock Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,605

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Cassell KW Metro Center

    7356 Trailing Rock Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /27

    $344,990

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3510 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Village

    3510 Perrins Hill Way, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /2

    $353,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9157 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,411

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Cecchettini Real Broker LLC

    9157 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /35

    $319,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6642 Lunsford Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Village

    6642 Lunsford Dr, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /2

    $421,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11825 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,405

    Last Listing Agent Will Washington Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    11825 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7303 Old Town Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,756

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Moore B Allen Realty

    7303 Old Town Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home