166,427

Prince William County, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $225,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $267,857 per Acre

    2285 Old Horner Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22192

    Could be a good investment opportunity located in Prince William County. This property is ideally situated with: Proximity to Potomac Mills Mall – the largest retail outlet mall on the East Coast and Virginia’s top tourist destination with over 24 million visitors annually Possible water on site (abandoned well) - no sewer ** Easy access to I-95, ensuring excellent connectivity Could be potential

    Agent Photo

    Annette Roberts

    RE/MAX Cornerstone Realty

    (571) 399-3516

    2285 Old Horner Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22192
  • /47

    Starting at $1,973

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109

    If happiness starts at home, there's a lot at home to be happy about. You're going to have to get used to getting more from your new apartment home in Manassas Virginia, at Arcadia Run. With nine foot ceilings, extended windows, walk-in closets*, and expansive kitchens with granite counters and designer cabinets, these apartment homes offer more features and finishes than you'd ever expect this

    Arcadia Run

    (571) 701-1461

    11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
  • /58

    $955,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14381 Broadwinged Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,121

    Last Listing Agent Hanan Sabah Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    14381 Broadwinged Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155
    • /33

      Est $464,153 Not Listed For Sale

      10002 Moxleys Ford Ln, Bristow, VA 20136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10002 Moxleys Ford Ln, Bristow, VA 20136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Lozano Rendon Samson Properties

  • /31

    $579,990 New Construction

    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    Marbella Plan, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    Located in Beacon Park at Belmont Bay, the Marbella is a stunning four-level townhome designed for elevated living. Showcasing a traditional yet modern aesthetic, it features dusty blues and portabella tones, polished finishes, and black metal accents—a 2025 design trend blending sophistication with comfort. This home offers versatile spaces, including a rooftop terrace, a spacious loft, a deck

    Builder Photo

    Miller & Smith

    Builder

    570 Harbor Side St Unit 37214920, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /41

    Starting at $1,753

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    15001 Potomac Heights Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    Live the way you've always wanted without compromising style or quality. At Stone Pointe, our apartment residences are designed with you in mind. Now you really can have it all . . . lifestyle included.

    Stone Pointe

    (571) 554-5646

    15001 Potomac Heights Place, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /32

    $427,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13203 Haddock Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22193

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,739

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Reynolds Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    13203 Haddock Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    • /28

      Est $384,870 Not Listed For Sale

      14577 Marlow St, Gainesville, VA 20155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14577 Marlow St, Gainesville, VA 20155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Mastro RE/MAX

  • /69

    $579,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    13351 Pelican Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22193

    Welcome home to 13351 Pelican Road! This solar powered 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath colonial is clean and ready for you. The interior is freshly painted throughout with brand new carpet and tasteful updates. Major systems have been updated including the Carrier HVAC system with humidifier (2018), hot water heater (2024), windows, doors, and gutters. Conveniently located in Dale City with no HOA, close to

    Agent Photo

    Juliet Mayers

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (571) 626-7579

    13351 Pelican Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22193
  • /31

    Starting at $1,769 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    The Crossings at Summerland will immediately appeal to your sense of comfort and spacious living while at the same time, satisfying your needs for privacy and convenience. We're pleasantly out of the way in the Woodbridge community, yet just a mile from I-95 and the bustling Potomac Mills Shopping Mall. So, no matter how busy your life may be, you can take a dip in our pool, or workout in our

    The Crossings At Summerland

    (571) 998-1452

    13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /12

    $420,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7915 Manassas Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,815

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Cornejo Samson Properties

    7915 Manassas Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
    • /85

      Est $853,943 Not Listed For Sale

      14245 Ladderbacked Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14245 Ladderbacked Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,128
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Snell Samson Properties

  • /45

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,074 Sq Ft

    13001 Triple Crown Loop, Gainesville, VA 20155

    Welcome to this updated Tigerlilly model perfectly positioned along the 7th green. The oversized screened porch overlooking the course sets the tone, offering a great space for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the kitchen has been upgraded with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large peninsula that opens into the main living area. Hardwood floors run throughout much of the

    Agent Photo

    Joshua Chapman

    Compass

    (571) 624-1907

    13001 Triple Crown Loop, Gainesville, VA 20155
  • /32

    Starting at $1,575

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds

    7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111

    Orchard Bridge Apartments is a 368 Unit, Four Story Garden Style Apartment Community.This is luxury living at an affordable price! This beautiful and quiet community is tucked away, backing to the Bull Run River and overlooking back to serene forest views.Orchard Bridge is located on the outskirts of Manassas/Prince William County, neighboring Centreville in Fairfax County, Virginia. The

    Orchard Bridge Apartments

    (571) 454-5976

    7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /31

    $639,900 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    12394 Anchor Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,856

    Last Listing Agent Donna Holcomb HomeLife Access Realty

    12394 Anchor Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    • /57

      Est $871,562 Not Listed For Sale

      10829 Monocacy Way, Manassas, VA 20112

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10829 Monocacy Way, Manassas, VA 20112

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Friday Samson Properties

  • /24

    $549,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    8409 Tackhouse Loop, Gainesville, VA 20155

    OFFER DEADLINE SET FOR Monday, May 4th at 7pm.Welcome to 8409 Tackhouse Loop in Gainesville, VA—a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in a highly sought-after community. Roof replaced within 6 years, HVAC replaced in 2023, Water heater replaced in 2025. This property features a bright, open-concept layout with spacious living and dining areas, and a stylish kitchen designed for

    Agent Photo

    Ben Kessie

    RE/MAX Galaxy

    (571) 620-5830

    8409 Tackhouse Loop, Gainesville, VA 20155
  • /30

    Starting at $1,879

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    Choose to live your best life at Rivergate! Our luxury apartments in Woodbridge allow you to reside in comfort and sophistication while exploring the unique and dynamic culture of riverfront living. Superior amenities, resort-inspired services and a well-connected address allow you to indulge in all the urban conveniences you want without giving up on the peace and quiet you deserve.

    Rivergate

    (571) 462-2631

    13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /33

    $425,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12740 Lighthouse Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22192

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,411

    Last Listing Agent Sukh Singh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    12740 Lighthouse Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    • /60

      Est $924,217 Not Listed For Sale

      13369 Potomac Path Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13369 Potomac Path Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Campbell Samson Properties

  • /40

    $725,000 Open Wed 4PM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    14791 Conway Dr, Manassas, VA 20112

    Welcome to this exceptional home in Minnieville Manor, one of Manassas’ most desirable and established neighborhoods—where spacious lots, privacy, and pride of ownership truly shine. Step inside and immediately notice the gleaming hardwood floors, complemented by all-new interior paint that creates a fresh, modern, and inviting atmosphere throughout. The warm, flowing layout is designed for both

    Agent Photo

    Paula Keiper

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (571) 624-1817

    14791 Conway Dr, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /62

    Starting at $1,428

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 4 Beds

    13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    Within walking distance to schools, shopping and other necessities, Longview is the ideal location for everyone! School buses stop in the community. Potomac Mills, Ft. Belvoir and Quantico are minutes away. The commuter rail is just down the street.

    Longview

    (301) 684-5503

    13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /69

    $665,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12500 Cassandra Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,465

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wilkerson Keystone Realty

    12500 Cassandra Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    • /62

      Est $609,708 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Herons Run Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      963 Herons Run Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Robertson Long & Foster

  • /42

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    1612 Kirkman St, Cherry Hill, VA 22026

    Better than new and completely move-in ready, 1612 Kirkman Street offers the rare opportunity to skip the wait for new construction and step right into a beautifully upgraded home in pristine condition. Thoughtfully designed with gorgeous updates throughout, this home blends modern style with everyday comfort. Every detail has been meticulously maintained, creating a turnkey experience that truly

    Agent Photo

    Joyce Wadle

    Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    (571) 563-9328

    1612 Kirkman St, Cherry Hill, VA 22026
  • /30

    Starting at $1,882

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191

    Welcome home to The Victor Stonebridge.

    The Victor Stonebridge

    (571) 462-6481

    14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  • /42

    $579,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9706 Glen Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,965

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wease Century 21 Redwood Realty

    9706 Glen Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
    • /76

      Est $690,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Burton St, Woodbridge, VA 22191

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1109 Burton St, Woodbridge, VA 22191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BJ Holycross Century 21 New Millennium

  • /6

    $1,078,500 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,034 Sq Ft

    12923 Champlain Dr, Manassas, VA 20112

    Welcome home to 12923 Champlain Drive nestled in the heart of Meadowbrook Woods, one of the most desirable neighborhoods in Manassas. This expansive NV Kingsmill model with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms boasts over 5,000 finished sq ft with a backyard oasis will absolutely wow you! Hurry in to enjoy the pool all summer long! The backyard might just be one of the best in the neighborhood! It is

    Agent Photo

    Juliet Mayers

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (571) 688-1248

    12923 Champlain Dr, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /49

    Starting at $1,815

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192

    Experience the best of both worlds at Dominion Middle Ridge—where peaceful, garden-style living meets unbeatable convenience. Just minutes from I-95 and 30 minutes from Washington, DC, our community offers easy access to Lake Ridge Park, a local marina, golf, walkable shops, and the popular Potomac Mills outlet center. Come home to comfort, charm, and connection—explore Dominion Middle Ridge

    Dominion Middle Ridge

    (571) 946-4386

    12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192
  • /63

    $565,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10179 Elgin Way, Bristow, VA 20136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,708

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gaskill RE/MAX Gateway

    10179 Elgin Way, Bristow, VA 20136
    • /23

      Est $461,584 Not Listed For Sale

      12515 Clipper Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12515 Clipper Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sahar Anwar Redfin Corporation

  • /70

    $1,075,000 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,164 Sq Ft

    12522 Spring Dr, Manassas, VA 20112

    Welcome to a rare colonial where every detail invites you to stay and dream. From the moment you step onto the stone front porch, this custom home wraps you in charm and thoughtful design.The heart of the home is the stunning chef’s kitchen, fully remodeled in 2019. Imagine cooking on a Viking cooktop with a pot filler, and a specialized baker’s double oven waiting to help you create culinary

    Agent Photo

    Tonya Cuffee

    Samson Properties

    (571) 946-8040

    12522 Spring Dr, Manassas, VA 20112
  • /47

    Starting at $1,993 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109

    Located in the great city of Manassas, VA, Amberton Apartments offers the lifestyle you deserve. From outstanding apartment amenities like beautiful kitchens with dishwashers and lots of cabinet space to community features such as a fully-equipped fitness center, Amberton offers the best apartments in Manassas. Our professional staff is waiting to welcome you home. With options including a

    Amberton Apartments

    (571) 946-5592

    11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
  • /25

    $553,625 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9064 Katherine Johnson Ave, Manassas, VA 20109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    9064 Katherine Johnson Ave, Manassas, VA 20109
    • /43

      Est $464,804 Not Listed For Sale

      13203 Putnam Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13203 Putnam Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittanie DeChino TTR Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft

    10344 Plum Tree Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    This one is a truly must see! Situated in a cul-de-sac of the popular Great Oak Community amidst mature trees, this stunning home is set on a half acre fenced lot with an inground salt water pool featuring a three tier waterfall, a spa and a children's playground. As one of the largest lots in the community it has 3 finished levels providing over four thousand feet of living space. A spacious

    Agent Photo

    Derry Haws

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Washington

    (571) 470-8190

    10344 Plum Tree Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /50

    Starting at $1,799 Plus Fees

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109

    The Regency is a beautiful family-oriented community that offers two and three-bedroom homes featuring an all-electric kitchen, a private patio or balcony, ceiling fans, washer/dryer connections, and spacious walk-in closets. We offer our residents the very best in community amenities. Relax in our sparkling swimming pool, or work out in our fitness center. You will find a basketball court and a

    The Regency Apartment Homes

    (571) 946-7332

    11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    9721 Copeland Dr, Manassas, VA 20109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,659

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Lenz Compass

    9721 Copeland Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
    • /32

      Est $415,223 Not Listed For Sale

      13119 Vineyard Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13119 Vineyard Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Martinez Samson Properties

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home