$290,000 Last List Price
1024 Cones Cir, Princeton, ID 83857
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,130 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- $257/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $290,440
Last Listing Agent Mariana Bollman RE/MAX Connections
$290,000 Last List Price
1024 Cones Cir, Princeton, ID 83857
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,440
Last Listing Agent Mariana Bollman RE/MAX Connections
$165,000 Last List Price
TBD Tukta Way Ln, Princeton, ID 83857
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rachel Spears Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates
$249,000 Last List Price
3511 Idaho 6, Princeton, ID 83857
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Baldwin Beasley Realty
$648,000 Last List Price
1001 Laura Ln, Princeton, ID 83857
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $662,386
Last Listing Agent Bret Carpenter Latah Realty, LLC
$499,000 Last List Price
1137 Bear Creek Rd, Princeton, ID 83857
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $509,435
Last Listing Agent Bob Stout Professional Realty Services Idaho
$729,000 Last List Price
1008 Starview Ln, Princeton, ID 83857
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Megan Rae Magenta & Co.
$455,000 Last List Price
1048 Reynolds Rd, Princeton, ID 83857
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $454,476
Last Listing Agent Terry W Petty United Country Real Estate - Team Idaho
$420,000 Last List Price
3415 Idaho 6, Princeton, ID 83857
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathi Nygaard Idaho's Best Homes & Land, LLC
$379,000 Last List Price
1007 W Hatter Creek Rd, Princeton, ID 83857
Last Sold Summary
$678,000 Last List Price