5,605

Properties in ZIP Code 61356

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $385,900 Not Listed For Sale

      13812 Lovers Lane Rd, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13812 Lovers Lane Rd, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,820
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Lester Coldwell Banker Today's

    • /24

      Est $298,050 Not Listed For Sale

      19121 Norwood Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19121 Norwood Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Noble BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $199,665 Not Listed For Sale

      19311 Norwood Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19311 Norwood Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

• /17

      Est $246,350 Not Listed For Sale

      13426 Lovers Lane Rd, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13426 Lovers Lane Rd, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debra Bohm Landmark Realty Of Illinois LLC

    • /47

      Est $338,107 Not Listed For Sale

      19156 Norwood Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19156 Norwood Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,400
      • Oct 29, 2018

• /12

      Est $307,492 Not Listed For Sale

      19107 Norwood Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19107 Norwood Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Mabry Harvest Realty and Development

    • /25

      Est $257,975 Not Listed For Sale

      19131 Norwood Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19131 Norwood Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Cogdal Homestead Realty

    • /28

      Est $154,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2350 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Lilley Landmark Realty Of Illinois LLC

    • /37

      Est $284,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2334 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2334 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

• /17

      Est $106,382 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 S Cedar St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2002 S Cedar St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Todd Massey The Property Merchants Co.

    • /4

      Est $196,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1905 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Nowak Nowak Real Estate LLC

    • /58

      Est $239,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1907 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

• /13

      Est $160,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2104 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,450
      • Sep 09, 2016

• /14

      Est $205,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2012 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 926 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Larry Thomas Landmark Realty Of Illinois LLC

    • /9

      Est $215,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2006 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 02, 2014

• /28

      Est $255,939 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Oak St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      450 Oak St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Pearson Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /16

      Est $221,804 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Oak St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      453 Oak St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eric Johnston Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /24

      Est $272,392 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Oak St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      445 Oak St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

• /25

      Est $182,473 Not Listed For Sale

      434 E Thompson St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      434 E Thompson St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 04, 2017

• /18

      Est $235,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1101 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 10, 2013

• /24

      Est $218,073 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Bryant Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      310 Bryant Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • May 10, 2019

• /38

      Est $317,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1818 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

• /16

      Est $236,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1722 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,400
      • Aug 29, 2014

• /17

      Est $199,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1610 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Burrows Success Realty Property Management, LLC

    • /6

      Est $176,676 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Bryant Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      309 Bryant Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,200
      • Jul 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Shurts Sunshine Realty

    • /21

      Est $221,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1809 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 16, 2015

• /20

      Est $204,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1807 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 25, 2020

• /29

      Est $206,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1709 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janelle McCarter Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /34

      Est $178,782 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1810 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Dec 06, 2019

• /40

      Est $226,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1714 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Smith The Property Merchants Co.

    • /18

      Est $187,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1706 Fletcher St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 02, 2019

• /6

      Est $205,409 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Luana Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      229 Luana Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 487% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robin Guerrero Coldwell Banker Today's

    • /35

      Est $240,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1733 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

• /21

      Est $123,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1731 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,600
      • Sep 11, 2019

• /22

      Est $244,576 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Bryant Woods Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      216 Bryant Woods Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

• /20

      Est $272,928 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Bryant Woods Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      100 Bryant Woods Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 486 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 08, 2016

• /31

      Est $200,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1732 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mason Kimberley Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /11

      Est $125,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      1626 S Main St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

• /11

      Est $189,776 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Zearing Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      311 Zearing Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 417 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 27, 2017

• /25

      Est $307,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1310 S Euclid Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Nov 24, 2015

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home