8,534

Homes in ZIP Code 55371

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 59.43 Acres
    • $7,151 per Acre

    XXX 92nd Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

    59.43-acre parcel offering a great blend of productive farmland and natural features. Approximately 35 acres are tillable, providing strong income potential or an excellent opportunity to expand your existing operation. A year-round waterway/ditch runs through the property, adding both scenic appeal and a natural water source that can support wildlife habitat. The balance of the land offers a mix

    Agent Photo

    Kristie Bernard

    Keller Williams Integrity NW

    (763) 265-6370

    XXX 92nd Ave, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /8

    Starting at $1,125 Plus Fees

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    107 19th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

    New construction building in Princeton, MN slotted to open May 2025. Studio, 1 and 2 bedroom spacious units. Attached garages for an additional $195 per month. Detached fully finished garage storage with electric, in floor heat and water options. The detached garages have all kinds of sizes for anything you can think of-truck, boat, RV and more. Contact us today to get more information and

    Princeton Residential Suites

    (763) 317-0384

    107 19th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    30568 147th St, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,404

    Last Listing Agent John Brisky Real Broker, LLC

    30568 147th St, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      30040 145th St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      30040 145th St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /37

    $459,900

    Open House 6/06
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft

    312 7th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

    Queen Anne Victorian Circa 1906 Offered For Sale Step back 120-years into Princeton's Historic Homes District, to the most beautifully preserved Queen Anne Victorian, where historic character meets modern comfort. This 5 bedroom 3 bath home offers over 2,751 finished square feet, thoughtfully updated while honoring its original craftsmanship. Authentic details remain throughout, including

    Agent Photo

    Zane Petersen

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (763) 334-5802

    312 7th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /20

    Starting at $1,650 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds

    103 19th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371

    Looking for a lovely apartment for you and your family in a welcoming community? Love where you live and take joy in a new and charming community. We have modern rental unit with up-to-date decor and features. Amazing location in Princeton near shopping and restaurants! Studio, 1, and 2 bedroom floor plans to choose from. Three story building with 3rd floor being designated as 50+! Community

    Rum River Residential Suites

    (763) 284-8862

    103 19th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /95

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    30835 141st St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,614

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Kruse Keller Williams Integrity NW

    30835 141st St NW, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /40

      Est $423,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      7695 100th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7695 100th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /10

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 10.95 Acres
    • $20,548 per Acre

    XXX 17th St SE, Princeton, MN 55371

    Escape to 10.95 acres of opportunity-this beautiful parcel offers a perfect blend of wooded privacy and open, tillable acreage. Trees border the entrance and rear of the property with an open building envelope ready for your future home. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, start a hobby farm, or invest in land, this property has the space and flexibility to make it happen.

    Agent Photo

    Kristie Bernard

    Keller Williams Integrity NW

    (763) 265-4586

    XXX 17th St SE, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /6

    $1,175

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    106 7th Ave S Unit B, Princeton, MN 55371

    106 7th Ave S Unit B, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /50

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9261 90th St, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,460

    Last Listing Agent John Squier eXp Realty

    9261 90th St, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx 85th Ave, Princeton Township, MN 55371

      xxx 85th Ave, Princeton Township, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /38

    $350,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    1113 S 2nd St, Princeton, MN 55371

    Feels like a new home! Bright and modern open floor plan with vaulted ceilings. Neutral color palette throughout creates a consistent feel and flow. Maintenance-free LVT flooring on the entire main level and cozy carpet downstairs. The main floor has an open kitchen/dining/living area that leads outside to a deck, two bedrooms, and a 3/4 bathroom. The lower level has a spacious family room, large

    Jason Roberge Exit Realty Nexus

    1113 S 2nd St, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /2

    $92,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    30809 146th St, Princeton, MN 55371

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $35,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joss Jondahl eXp Realty

    30809 146th St, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /63

      Est $589,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      14045 312th Ave NW, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14045 312th Ave NW, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /44

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft

    6984 330th Ln NW, Princeton, MN 55371

    This fully renovated (in 2015) rambler offers the ultimate lifestyle hack: prestigious Green Lake panoramic views and shared water access without the burden of lakefront taxes (the shared access with low $500 annual HOA dues, directly across the street from property and shared only with 5 properties on the culdesac - only 2 backlot homes that each have spot for a boat lift). Perched up on a

    Julie Betzler LPT Realty, LLC

    6984 330th Ln NW, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    31458 141st St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,007

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Locken Edina Realty, Inc.

    31458 141st St NW, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXXX Aspen Rd, Princeton, MN 55371

      XXXX Aspen Rd, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /55

    $734,900

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft

    12917 295th Ave NW, Baldwin Township, MN 55371

    4.91-acre homesite • ICM Homes • Walkout lower level • Modern country living awaits on nearly five acres with a newly designed 5-bedroom, 4-bath home offering quality construction, premium materials, and wide-open outdoor space with no HOA restrictions. Built by ICM Homes, includes Andersen windows, LP SmartSide front elevation, upgraded finishes, and a layout created for everyday function. The

    Gregory Hammer John Thomas Realty

    12917 295th Ave NW, Baldwin Township, MN 55371
  • /23

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1237 Pine Ln N, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lovering LPT Realty, LLC

    1237 Pine Ln N, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX 65th Ave, Princeton Township, MN 55371

      XXX 65th Ave, Princeton Township, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /34

    $769,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft

    12901 295th Ave NW, Baldwin Township, MN 55371

    Home is complete and available for Quick Move-In! Modern country living awaits on nearly five acres with a newly designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering quality construction, premium materials, and wide-open outdoor space with no HOA restrictions. Built by ICM Homes, includes Andersen windows, LP SmartSide front elevation, upgraded finishes, and a layout created for everyday function. The

    Gregory Hammer John Thomas Realty

    12901 295th Ave NW, Baldwin Township, MN 55371
  • /82

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13310 308th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,872

    Last Listing Agent Susan Guy Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    13310 308th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX 50th St, Greenbush Township, MN 55371

      XXX 50th St, Greenbush Township, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market

  • /79

    $975,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft

    32114 152nd St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

    Set on an incredible 34.64 acres in Princeton, this one-of-a-kind property offers a rare opportunity to own expansive, versatile land with endless potential for development, recreation, or a private retreat. With the ability to divide into 2.5-acre parcels, the possibilities here are wide open—whether you’re looking to invest, build, or simply enjoy the space and privacy. The land itself is

    Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    32114 152nd St NW, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /42

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    29717 Variolite St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,181

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Rudnitski Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    29717 Variolite St NW, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /50

      Est $869,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      10734 313th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10734 313th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /45

    $615,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 72.36 Acres
    • $8,499 per Acre

    Tbd 305th Ave NW, Princeton, MN 55371

    Beautiful Isanti County property featuring a scenic blend of open grassland and mature hardwood timber. The landscape includes impressive oak trees along with red and white pines and a few scattered spruce trees, creating an attractive and diverse setting. The open ground provides excellent potential for a hobby farm, offering space suitable for hay production, pasture use, or a variety of

    Eddie Odendahl Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    Tbd 305th Ave NW, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /38

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    29717 131st St, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,937

    Last Listing Agent Reid Lenz Verde Real Estate Group

    29717 131st St, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /59

      Est $573,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      9150 284th Ave NW, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9150 284th Ave NW, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /29

    $389,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    8594 Dolphin Rd, Princeton, MN 55371

    Additional photos coming soon.This single-story home, located just north of Princeton, Minnesota, features a thoughtful layout and site plan that combine functional indoor space with outdoor living on 2.38 acres. Built in 2022, the residence includes two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The main suite has a private bathroom. Interior highlights include vaulted ceilings that create a sense of

    Kaila Carroll Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    8594 Dolphin Rd, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /39

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7201 85th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,170

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Botzek Princeton Realty

    7201 85th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371
    • /25

      Est $267,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodland Ct, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      103 Woodland Ct, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /27

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    6787 80th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

    Tucked away at the end of a gated driveway, this secluded 11-acre hobby farm offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and modern comfort. Whether you're dreaming of hobby farming, homesteading, or simply enjoying peaceful country living, this property delivers. The 2019-built home features a durable metal roof, new in 2023, and a massive 5-car garage—perfect for all your vehicles,

    Betsy Risk Ashworth Real Estate

    6787 80th Ave, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /5

    $89,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    000 293rd Ave NW, Baldwin Township, MN

    • Land
    • 4.87 Acres
    • $18,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Bechthold RE/MAX Results

    000 293rd Ave NW, Baldwin Township, MN
    • /26

      Est $274,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Woodland Dr, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      111 Woodland Dr, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /52

    $829,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    12235 323rd Ave, Princeton, MN 55371

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on approximately 22 scenic acres,including approximately 17 wooded acres offering privacy, wildlife and space to enjoy theoutdoors. This remarkable property features panoramic views, large windows with abundantnatural light, custom hickory kitchen cabinetry, hardwood maple flooring and a gas fireplacewith Chicago brick

    Kellie Tabery eXp Realty

    12235 323rd Ave, Princeton, MN 55371
  • /2

    $539,390

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    32482 Dolphin St NW, Spencer Brook Township, MN 55371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,507

    Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson eXp Realty

    32482 Dolphin St NW, Spencer Brook Township, MN 55371
    • /25

      Est $304,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Woodland Dr, Princeton, MN 55371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      129 Woodland Dr, Princeton, MN 55371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /49

    $539,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    30668 139th St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

    Beautiful Ranch-Style Home on 2.83 Acres!This one-story home, built in 2016, sits on 2.83 country acres, with a portion already fenced in. Featuring 9-foot ceilings and abundant windows, the home feels open, bright, and inviting. Main Floor: 3 bedrooms, including a primary ensuite with walk-in closet and tiled shower. Kitchen/Dining/Living: Open concept design perfect for entertaining, with

    Mhonpaj Lee Inspire Access Realty, LLC

    30668 139th St NW, Princeton, MN 55371

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home