7

Recently Sold Homes in 72376

Section Image
  • /9

    $182,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    41 Estate Dr, Proctor, AR 72376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,063

    Last Listing Agent Anita Bell Crye-leike Realtors

    41 Estate Dr, Proctor, AR 72376
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    00 Arkansas 147, Proctor, AR 72376

    • Land
    • 232.63 Acres
    • $4,729 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Eskrigge Arkansas Land Company

    00 Arkansas 147, Proctor, AR 72376
  • /14

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    92 Cypress Rd, Proctor, AR 72376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,737

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Howard Coldwell Banker Heritage Homes

    92 Cypress Rd, Proctor, AR 72376
  • /23

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3089 Caldwell Rd, Proctor, AR 72376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,919

    Last Listing Agent Karen Carter Carter Realty Company

    3089 Caldwell Rd, Proctor, AR 72376
  • /26

    $214,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1039 Lake Rest Rd, Proctor, AR 72376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,838

    Last Listing Agent Lee Fesmire Laughter Realty, Inc

    1039 Lake Rest Rd, Proctor, AR 72376
  • /6

    $74,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1651 Lake Rest Rd, Proctor, AR 72376

    • Land
    • 8.92 Acres
    • $8,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,713

    Last Listing Agent Karen Carter Carter Realty Company

    1651 Lake Rest Rd, Proctor, AR 72376
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    750 Hinkley Rd, Proctor, AR 72376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,791

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Foster Remax Real Estate Today

    750 Hinkley Rd, Proctor, AR 72376
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home