4,887

Progress Village, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $254,069 Not Listed For Sale

      7026 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7026 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andre Ciappetta DALTON WADE INC

  • /2

    $308,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8446 Quarter Horse Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,256

    Last Listing Agent Lana Shackleford CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    8446 Quarter Horse Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /25

      Est $255,305 Not Listed For Sale

      7042 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7042 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philippa Main FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $150,100 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7911 Dahlia Ave, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $171,488

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7911 Dahlia Ave, Tampa, FL 33619
    • /27

      Est $253,747 Not Listed For Sale

      7038 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7038 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Walls Mark Spain

  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6411 Foxbury Ridge Ln, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,122

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Washington KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    6411 Foxbury Ridge Ln, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /2

      Est $251,203 Not Listed For Sale

      7064 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7064 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dena Green KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5926 Sweet Birch Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,107

    Last Listing Agent Kalani Hayman CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    5926 Sweet Birch Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /52

      Est $256,330 Not Listed For Sale

      7062 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7062 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Chandler FLORIDA REALTY

  • /2

    $217,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8304 Fantasia Park Way, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pagan EXP REALTY LLC

    8304 Fantasia Park Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /2

      Est $255,815 Not Listed For Sale

      7086 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7086 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8326 Fantasia Park Way, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Silebi M&M REALTY PROFESSIONALS

    8326 Fantasia Park Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /33

      Est $254,849 Not Listed For Sale

      6980 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6980 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerin Clarkin AGILE GROUP REALTY

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6004 Sweet Birch Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,126

    Last Listing Agent Turan Celiker, PA KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    6004 Sweet Birch Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /40

      Est $270,227 Not Listed For Sale

      6962 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6962 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Ellis 27NORTH REALTY

  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5208 S 82nd St, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,049

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Perkins KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5208 S 82nd St, Tampa, FL 33619
    • /46

      Est $256,083 Not Listed For Sale

      6944 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6944 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,978
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luz Estrella Colon EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $352,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6014 Sweet Birch Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,375

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    6014 Sweet Birch Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /2

      Est $254,224 Not Listed For Sale

      6932 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6932 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Olivar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6769 Breezy Palm Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,929

    Last Listing Agent Zoki Mbolekwa DALTON WADE INC

    6769 Breezy Palm Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /2

      Est $251,038 Not Listed For Sale

      6926 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6926 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Feng Wu SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

  • /2

    $242,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6727 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,251

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Williams BLUE ORCHID REALTY INC

    6727 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /41

      Est $252,989 Not Listed For Sale

      6910 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6910 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lilliana Julius EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $306,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4930 S 82nd St, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,017

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ross INVESTMENT REALTY

    4930 S 82nd St, Tampa, FL 33619
    • /26

      Est $255,782 Not Listed For Sale

      6830 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6830 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Astacio PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA

  • /2

    $182,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5021 S 87th St, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,285

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa York MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    5021 S 87th St, Tampa, FL 33619
    • /29

      Est $252,842 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6716 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8436 White Poplar Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,958

    Last Listing Agent Renee Perry FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8436 White Poplar Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /2

      Est $255,748 Not Listed For Sale

      6644 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6644 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug DeGroot EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $287,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7069 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,516

    Last Listing Agent Winston Christie EXP REALTY LLC

    7069 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /2

      Est $221,382 Not Listed For Sale

      6632 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6632 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parkinson QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /2

    $273,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8446 Fantasia Park Way, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Osborne GORDON & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    8446 Fantasia Park Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /2

      Est $225,990 Not Listed For Sale

      6606 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6606 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Suba CENTURY 21 LINK REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $281,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6974 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,743

    Last Listing Agent Mariam Serra AVENUE HOMES LLC

    6974 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /2

      Est $248,674 Not Listed For Sale

      6631 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6631 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,490
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harmony Kelly BROOKS REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4744 Woods Landing Ln, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,843

    Last Listing Agent Martha Smith EXP REALTY LLC

    4744 Woods Landing Ln, Tampa, FL 33619
    • /15

      Est $252,561 Not Listed For Sale

      6721 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6721 Holly Heath Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich McGrath JOE WALKER REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $361,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8314 Deerland Bluff Ln, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,597

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Walls MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    8314 Deerland Bluff Ln, Riverview, FL 33578
    • /28

      Est $269,736 Not Listed For Sale

      7003 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7003 Towne Lake Rd, Riverview, FL 33578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8848 Moonlit Meadows Loop, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,442

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zick MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.

    8848 Moonlit Meadows Loop, Riverview, FL 33578

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home