$146,000
403 W 1st Ave, Indianola, IA 50125
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,108 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $132/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $157,816
Last Listing Agent Jordan Lee 1 Percent Lists Evolution
403 W 1st Ave, Indianola, IA 50125