0 Circle Unit 7658132 Warner Robins, GA 31088
Estimated Value: $44,000 - $176,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,482
Sq Ft
$76/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 0 Circle Unit 7658132, Warner Robins, GA 31088 and is currently estimated at $113,356, approximately $76 per square foot. 0 Circle Unit 7658132 is a home located in Houston County with nearby schools including Russell Elementary School, Warner Robins Middle School, and Warner Robins High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2025
Sold by
Restore Properties Llc
Bought by
Trojan Farms & Real Estate Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2003
Sold by
Clance C R
Bought by
Clance Clance C and Clance Minnie R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 1997
Bought by
Clance C R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trojan Farms & Real Estate Llc | $45,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Restore Properties Llc | $35,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Clance C Roger C | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Clance Clance C | -- | -- | |
| Clance C R | $49,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map