0 None Santa Rosa, CA 95401
Estimated Value: $568,293 - $595,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,431
Sq Ft
$405/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 0 None, Santa Rosa, CA 95401 and is currently estimated at $580,073, approximately $405 per square foot. 0 None is a home with nearby schools including Elsie Allen High School, Kid Street Charter School, and St. Michael's Orthodox School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2026
Sold by
Babbini Michael and Babbini Godfrey A
Bought by
Anello Daisy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$551,000
Outstanding Balance
$551,000
Interest Rate
5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$29,073
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anello Daisy | $580,000 | Fidelity National Title Compan |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Anello Daisy | $551,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $705 | $55,857 | $9,548 | $46,309 |
| 2024 | $675 | $54,762 | $9,361 | $45,401 |
| 2023 | $675 | $53,689 | $9,178 | $44,511 |
| 2022 | $657 | $52,638 | $8,999 | $43,639 |
| 2021 | $629 | $51,607 | $8,823 | $42,784 |
| 2020 | $613 | $51,079 | $8,733 | $42,346 |
Source: Public Records
Map