Seller's Agent in 2021
Jesse Streeter
JESSE STREETER REAL ESTATE
(951) 756-8437
13 Total Sales
Investment opportunity. Two adjoining lots being sold together for $10,000 total. Parcel numbers are 525-092-027 and 525-092-028. Each lot is 5,663 square feet for a total of 11,326 square feet (0.26 acres). Buyer to exercise due diligence with all necessary government and private agencies to determine the suitability for their intended use. Real Estate Agent is the seller. Seller makes no warranties or guarantees regarding the property, boundaries, utilities, assessments, or any other factors affecting the versatility, use, or desirability of these parcels.
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/30/2021 03/30/21 | Sold | $2,500 | -28.6% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 01/29/2021 01/29/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/20/2021 01/20/21 | Price Changed | $3,500 | -12.5% | -- | |
| 09/21/2020 09/21/20 | Price Changed | $4,000 | -20.0% | -- | |
| 06/17/2020 06/17/20 | For Sale | $5,000 | -- | -- |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Jesse Streeter
JESSE STREETER REAL ESTATE
(951) 756-8437
13 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Wil Martinez
Golden Eagle Properties
(951) 239-8097
1 in this area
25 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.