00 El Coyote Run Unit Pm02721 Fallbrook, CA 92028
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
4.95
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 00 El Coyote Run Unit Pm02721, Fallbrook, CA 92028. 00 El Coyote Run Unit Pm02721 is a home located in San Diego County with nearby schools including William H. Frazier Elementary School, James E. Potter Intermediate School, and Fallbrook High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,297 | $210,405 | $202,793 | $7,612 |
| 2024 | $2,297 | $206,280 | $198,817 | $7,463 |
| 2023 | $2,292 | $202,236 | $194,919 | $7,317 |
| 2022 | $2,293 | $198,272 | $191,098 | $7,174 |
| 2021 | $2,220 | $194,385 | $187,351 | $7,034 |
| 2020 | $2,239 | $192,392 | $185,430 | $6,962 |
| 2019 | $2,195 | $188,621 | $181,795 | $6,826 |
| 2018 | $2,164 | $184,924 | $178,231 | $6,693 |
| 2017 | $2,125 | $181,299 | $174,737 | $6,562 |
| 2016 | $2,076 | $177,745 | $171,311 | $6,434 |
| 2015 | $2,045 | $175,076 | $168,738 | $6,338 |
| 2014 | $2,009 | $171,647 | $165,433 | $6,214 |
Source: Public Records
Map