0000 SW 64th Ct Pinecrest, FL 33156
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.99
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 0000 SW 64th Ct, Pinecrest, FL 33156. 0000 SW 64th Ct is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Palmetto Elementary School, Palmetto Middle School, and Miami Palmetto Senior High School.
Nearby Homes
- 6445 SW 129th Terrace
- 6440 SW 129th Terrace
- 6450 SW 128th St
- 6500 SW 127th St
- 6525 SW 133rd Dr
- 6290 Chapman Field Dr
- 6290 SW 130th Terrace
- 12950 SW 67th Ave
- 6650 SW 127th St
- 6300 SW 126th St
- 6565 SW 134th Dr
- 6200 SW 130th Terrace
- 6700 SW 132nd St
- 6255 SW 133rd St
- 6190 SW 128th St
- 6841 SW 130th Terrace
- 6175 SW 128th St
- 6601 Chapman Field Dr
- 6801 SW 126th Terrace
- 6235 Rolling Road Dr
- 12861 SW 64th Ct
- 12901 SW 64th Ct
- 12841 SW 64th Ct
- 12850 SW 64th Ct
- 12940 SW 63rd Ct
- 6463 SW 131st St
- 13010 SW 63rd Ct
- 12880 SW 63rd Ct
- 12929 SW 64th Ct
- 6485 SW 131st St
- 12801 SW 64th Ct
- 6501 SW 129th Terrace
- 6445 SW 131st St
- 6480 SW 128th St
- 13030 SW 63rd Ct
- 12800 SW 63rd Ct
- 6505 SW 131st St
- 12901 SW 63rd Ct
- 12881 SW 63rd Ct
- 6500 SW 129th Terrace
Your Personal Tour Guide
Ask me questions while you tour the home.