1 Audrey Dr Pittsburgh, PA 15236
Estimated Value: $191,000 - $233,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,215
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Audrey Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236 and is currently estimated at $211,371, approximately $173 per square foot. 1 Audrey Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including McClellan Elementary School, Pleasant Hills Middle School, and Thomas Jefferson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 2003
Sold by
Bonner Robert L and Bonner Mary Ann
Bought by
Bonner Mary Ann
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bonner Mary Ann | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,038 | $81,100 | $35,800 | $45,300 |
| 2024 | $3,038 | $81,100 | $35,800 | $45,300 |
| 2023 | $3,001 | $81,100 | $35,800 | $45,300 |
| 2022 | $2,819 | $81,100 | $35,800 | $45,300 |
| 2021 | $384 | $81,100 | $35,800 | $45,300 |
| 2020 | $2,670 | $81,100 | $35,800 | $45,300 |
| 2019 | $2,621 | $81,100 | $35,800 | $45,300 |
| 2017 | $2,523 | $81,100 | $35,800 | $45,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map