1 Briguglio Ct O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $231,000 - $346,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,060
Sq Ft
$288/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Briguglio Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $305,423, approximately $288 per square foot. 1 Briguglio Ct is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including John Weldon Elementary School, Francis Howell Middle School, and Francis Howell Union High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,115 | $41,329 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,115 | $36,610 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,114 | $36,610 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $2,027 | $32,644 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,029 | $32,644 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,954 | $30,113 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,948 | $30,113 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,905 | $28,108 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,905 | $28,108 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,870 | $26,665 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,844 | $26,665 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,729 | $25,315 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map