1 Cabin Rd Webber, KS 66970
Estimated Value: $85,398
1
Bed
1
Bath
360
Sq Ft
$237/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Cabin Rd, Webber, KS 66970 and is currently estimated at $85,398, approximately $237 per square foot. 1 Cabin Rd is a home with nearby schools including Rock Hills Elementary School and Rock Hills Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,303 | $9,077 | $0 | $9,077 |
| 2024 | $1,153 | $8,404 | $0 | $8,404 |
| 2023 | -- | $7,855 | $0 | $7,855 |
| 2022 | -- | $5,341 | $0 | $5,341 |
Source: Public Records
Map