1 Everett St Unit 302 Boston, MA 02128
Jeffries Point NeighborhoodAbout This Home
Introducing One Everett, the stunning new addition to Boston Landing. A perfect blend of breathtaking architecture, awe-inspiring interiors, and sensible pricing.
Sleek and sophisticated, One Everett offers residents everything one would come to expect from a high-end, luxury living experience. Amazing amenities, sprawling floor plans, designer finishes, and an A+ location create a lifestyle previously unavailable in one of Boston s hottest new neighborhoods.
From the superbly finished roof deck with exceptional skyline views to the engaging and vibrant ground floor, One Everett truly offers high-end living from top to bottom. The lifestyle offered to residents was a central focus in the design of Allston s newest luxury development.
Energy Conscious Design
Introducing One Everett, the stunning new addition to Boston Landing. A perfect blend of breatht
Condo Details
Property Information
- Built in 2019
- 1 unit
Lease Options
- 12 Months
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/04/2026 05/04/26 | For Rent | $4,650 | +43.1% | -- |
| 02/01/2020 02/01/20 | Rented | $3,250 | -12.2% | -- |
| 11/08/2019 11/08/19 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/04/2019 09/04/19 | For Rent | $3,700 | -- | -- |
- 100 Webster St Unit 3
- 10-16 Everett Unit 204
- 205 Maverick St Unit 308
- 96 Cottage St Unit 8
- 181 Maverick St Unit 101
- 181 Maverick St Unit 1
- 18 Bremen St Unit 1
- 25-31 Maverick Square Unit 5
- 9 Mckay Place Unit 209
- 9 Mckay Place Unit 207
- 9 Mckay Place Unit 201
- 9 Mckay Place Unit 205
- 63 Maverick Square Unit 5
- 64 Bremen St
- 2 Maverick Square Unit 303
- 2 Maverick Square Unit 401
- 70 Bremen St Unit 201
- 9 Geneva St
- 99 Gove St Unit 16
- 99 Gove St Unit 1
- 8 Everett St
- 10 Everett St Unit 406
- 80 Orleans St Unit 8
- 25 Everett St
- 45 Orleans St Unit 3
- 47 Orleans St Unit 117-3
- 187 Maverick St Unit 3
- 195 Maverick St
- 39 Orleans St Unit 2
- 205 Maverick St Unit 412
- 42 Everett St Unit 1
- 42 Everett St Unit 42 Everett Street
- 236 Sumner St
- 236 Sumner St
- 236 Sumner St
- 196 Maverick St Unit 3
- 101 Orleans St
- 101 Orleans St
- 213 Maverick St
- 213 Maverick St
Ask me questions while you tour the home.