1 Huchnom Trail Blairsden Graeagle, CA 96103
Estimated Value: $375,210 - $423,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,648
Sq Ft
$244/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Huchnom Trail, Blairsden Graeagle, CA 96103 and is currently estimated at $402,803, approximately $244 per square foot. 1 Huchnom Trail is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,097 | $294,930 | $50,378 | $244,552 |
| 2023 | $3,097 | $283,479 | $48,423 | $235,056 |
| 2022 | $3,016 | $277,922 | $47,474 | $230,448 |
| 2021 | $2,926 | $272,474 | $46,544 | $225,930 |
| 2020 | $2,994 | $269,681 | $46,067 | $223,614 |
| 2019 | $2,934 | $264,394 | $45,164 | $219,230 |
| 2018 | $2,806 | $259,211 | $44,279 | $214,932 |
| 2017 | $2,792 | $254,129 | $43,411 | $210,718 |
| 2016 | $2,567 | $249,147 | $42,560 | $206,587 |
| 2015 | $2,532 | $245,405 | $41,921 | $203,484 |
| 2014 | $2,486 | $240,599 | $41,100 | $199,499 |
Source: Public Records
Map