1 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 3 Maynard, MA 01754
Estimated Value: $449,107 - $484,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,525
Sq Ft
$308/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754 and is currently estimated at $469,777, approximately $308 per square foot. 1 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 3 is a home located in Middlesex County with nearby schools including Green Meadow School, Fowler School, and Maynard High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2025
Sold by
Devincent Judy and Didonato Alex
Bought by
Mayole Julia T and Mayole Otavio
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$446,500
Outstanding Balance
$442,602
Interest Rate
6.81%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$27,175
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2021
Sold by
Armellino Erik M
Bought by
Devincent Judy and Didonato Alex
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 2003
Sold by
Davidson Jennifer and Davidson Mark
Bought by
Armellino Erik Michael
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$220,800
Interest Rate
5.81%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |