1 W Hill Dr Arcadia, OK 73007
East Edmond NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $277,379 - $494,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,367
Sq Ft
$279/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 W Hill Dr, Arcadia, OK 73007 and is currently estimated at $381,126, approximately $278 per square foot. 1 W Hill Dr is a home located in Oklahoma County with nearby schools including Luther Elementary School, Luther Middle School, and Luther High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,307 | $14,445 | $9,419 | $5,026 |
| 2023 | $1,192 | $13,102 | $6,854 | $6,248 |
| 2022 | $1,136 | $12,478 | $7,679 | $4,799 |
| 2021 | $1,098 | $11,884 | $8,643 | $3,241 |
| 2020 | $1,058 | $11,319 | $10,061 | $1,258 |
| 2019 | $1,013 | $10,780 | $5,447 | $5,333 |
| 2018 | $1,005 | $10,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,104 | $11,769 | $5,447 | $6,322 |
| 2016 | $1,380 | $14,573 | $5,322 | $9,251 |
| 2015 | $1,333 | $13,879 | $4,799 | $9,080 |
| 2014 | $1,271 | $13,219 | $5,005 | $8,214 |
Source: Public Records
Map