10 Circle Dr Denison, TX 75021
Estimated Value: $106,000 - $221,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
8,494
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021 and is currently estimated at $163,500. 10 Circle Dr is a home located in Grayson County with nearby schools including Lamar Elementary School, Scott Middle School, and Denison High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | $0 | $51,800 | $8,157 | $43,643 |
Source: Public Records
Map